IBM - PC and Compatibles (Digital) (Steam) undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| BUTCHERBOX | | BUTCHERBOX | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1046330/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1046330/] | ||
|- | |||
| 728630 | |||
| Cardboard Wars | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/728630/] | |||
|- | |||
| 426240 | |||
| Caretaker Sacrifice | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/426240/] | |||
|- | |||
| 706840 | |||
| Castaway VR | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/706840/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1243270 | |||
| Castle of Lust - Hentai Fantasy Game | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1243270/] | |||
|- | |||
| 970620 | |||
| Castle Rencounter | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/970620/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1209980 | |||
| CaveBugBoy | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1209980/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1107170 | |||
| Champions | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1107170/] | |||
|- | |||
| 714510 | |||
| Chaos Souls | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/714510/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1312150 | | 1312150 | ||
| Charlie The Legend | | Charlie The Legend | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1312150/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1312150/] | ||
|- | |||
| 1118800 | |||
| Chasing Nebula | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1118800/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1121250 | |||
| ChatAid | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1121250/] | |||
|- | |||
| 689470 | |||
| Chromasia | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/689470/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1567960 | |||
| Chronicles of Elmyra | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1567960/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1616270 | | 1616270 | ||
| Chronicles of Tal'Dun: The Remainder - Act 2 | | Chronicles of Tal'Dun: The Remainder - Act 2 | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1616270/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1616270/] | ||
|- | |||
| 753110 | |||
| Chronicles of Vinland | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/753110/] | |||
|- | |||
| 402800 | |||
| Chunks | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/402800/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1288630 | |||
| City Defender | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1288630/] | |||
|- | |||
| 449100 | |||
| City of the Shroud | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/449100/] | |||
|- | |||
| 396540 | |||
| Cliffs of War: Fortress Defenders | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/396540/] | |||
|- | |||
| 965840 | |||
| Club Lighting | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/965840/] | |||
|- | |||
| 879120 | |||
| ClusterDisaster | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/879120/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 319550 | | 319550 | ||
| Collider, The | | Collider, The | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/319550/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/319550/] | ||
|- | |||
| 283100 | |||
| Colonies Online | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/283100/] | |||
|- | |||
| 398020 | |||
| Colony Assault | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/398020/] | |||
|- | |||
| 785930 | |||
| Command: The Silent Service | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/785930/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 699870 | | 699870 | ||
| Commands & Colors: Ancients | | Commands & Colors: Ancients | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/699870/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/699870/] | ||
|- | |||
| 766360 | |||
| Conference in VR | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/766360/] | |||
|- | |||
| 346300 | |||
| Containment Protocol | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/346300/] | |||
|- | |||
| 624780 | |||
| Cornflower Corbin | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/624780/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1460260 | |||
| Cosmoscope | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1460260/] | |||
|- | |||
| 856390 | |||
| CPRC: Apex Hunters | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/856390/] | |||
|- | |||
| 825490 | |||
| Crazy Science Long Run | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/825490/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1163980 | |||
| Crazy Shopping | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1163980/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1178700 | |||
| CreateTech | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1178700/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1109790 | |||
| Creatures | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1109790/] | |||
|- | |||
| 717280 | |||
| Critters - Cute Cubs in a Cruel World | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/717280/] | |||
|- | |||
| 808950 | |||
| Cross-Stitch Puzzle | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/808950/] | |||
|- | |||
| 916980 | |||
| CryptoFarm | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/916980/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1030410 | |||
| Cryptrunner | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1030410/] | |||
|- | |||
| 415890 | |||
| Crystal Picnic | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/415890/] | |||
|- | |||
| 820070 | |||
| Cube Universe | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/820070/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 752720 | | 752720 | ||
| Line 474: | Line 622: | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/752720/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/752720/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 733940 | ||
| | | Cutie Paws | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/ | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/733940/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 389840 | | 389840 | ||
| Line 685: | Line 833: | ||
| Ruthless Water | | Ruthless Water | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/989000/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/989000/] | ||
|- | |||
| 1559670 | |||
| Sandbox Testing Game | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1559670/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 941400 | | 941400 | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 3 May 2022
Retired games with no dumps on P2P/Scene
| AppData | Title | Note |
|---|---|---|
| 471640 | .EXE | [1] |
| 1090370 | 1 For Yes, 0 For No | [2] |
| 15540 | 1... 2... 3... KICK IT! (Drop That Beat Like an Ugly Baby) | [3] |
| 862790 | 13 Cycles: Chaos Control | [4] |
| 1028160 | 222 | [5] |
| 1684120 | 4 Alice Magical Autistic Girls | [6] |
| 587770 | 4x4 Road Race | [7] |
| 688180 | 80.08 | [8] |
| 1432730 | 911 Emergency Manager | [9] |
| 1507880 | Abandoned Life | [10] |
| 486880 | Abrix 2 Diamond version | [11] |
| 576380 | Abrix 2 - Diamond version | [12] |
| 224540 | Ace of Spades: Battle Builder | [13] |
| 677920 | Acucalypse | [14] |
| 1174540 | Adventure or Normality? | [15] |
| 929000 | Aesthetic World | [16] |
| 1547830 | After Off War | [17] |
| 335850 | After Reset RPG | [18] |
| 492760 | Aftercharge | [19] |
| 677920 | Aima Wars: Steampunk & Orcs | [20] |
| 664590 | Airi's World | [21] |
| 377280 | Alarameth TD™ | [22] |
| 1317830 | Alice Lorange Adventures Season 1 | [23] |
| 1344960 | Alice Lorange Adventures Season 2 | [24] |
| 765290 | Alien Food Frenzy | [25] |
| 1500830 | Aliens Adventure | [26] |
| 870000 | AmazeD 3D | [27] |
| 771320 | Amazing Trivia | [28] |
| 1103950 | ANAREA Battle Royale | [29] |
| 1252760 | Ancient charm | [30] |
| 868350 | Ancient Warlords: Aequilibrium | [31] |
| 432590 | And So It Was | [32] |
| 1260610 | Andarigas | [33] |
| 962070 | Angry King | [34] |
| 1647700 | Animal Defense Versus | [35] |
| 1090350 | Animal Notes | [36] |
| 831510 | Another Brick in Space | [37] |
| 695690 | Ancient Siberia | [38] |
| 964190 | ANSIBLE | [39] |
| 679270 | Antaria Online | [40] |
| 1108360 | AOS Manager | [41] |
| 1090370 | Aozora Under Girls - Karisome Irony | [42] |
| 464000 | Arcade Saga | [43] |
| 72500 | Arcadia | [44] |
| 1439190 | Archeologist Simulator | [45] |
| 1277900 | Archer VR | [46] |
| 1634320 | Archon-9 : Alien Defense | [47] |
| 983880 | Arctic Fleet | [48] |
| 619010 | Arkaia: The Enigmatic Isle | [49] |
| 446510 | Armed and Gelatinous | [50] |
| 339540 | Artizens | [51] |
| 1185560 | Astellia | [52] |
| 1609720 | Asterism Basketball | [53] |
| 883170 | AVATAR: Consolidate | [54] |
| 640850 | AZORIAN KINGS | [55] |
| 1273390 | Baby Shark VR Dancing | [56] |
| 1331200 | Backfire | [57] |
| 551680 | Bad birthday | [58] |
| 1489690 | Bakery Magnate: Online | [59] |
| 1016710 | Balanced Politics Simulator | [60] |
| 836400 | Basketball Hero VR | [61] |
| 981850 | BATALJ | [62] |
| 489700 | Battle Forever | [63] |
| 1368840 | Battle of Hunters : Beast Zone | [64] |
| 1220830 | BATTLE POLYGON | [65] |
| 640850 | Battle Ready | [66] |
| 1422680 | Battle Sad Boy | [67] |
| 624830 | Battle Summoners VR | [68] |
| 454370 | Battlecursed | [69] |
| 768470 | Battlemage | [70] |
| 1087350 | BDSM Waifu | [71] |
| 929080 | Be hate Free: Interactive | [72] |
| 331910 | Beach Resort Simulator | [73] |
| 922190 | Beat Champion | [74] |
| 1060280 | Beautify Day | [75] |
| 1576290 | BENTO GIRL | [76] |
| 297100 | Beyond Space Remastered Edition | [77] |
| 696650 | BLACK DAY | [78] |
| 706520 | BlackShield: Upora Story | [79] |
| 684300 | BLADENET | [80] |
| 257630 | Blast Em! | [81] |
| 391530 | Blast Out | [82] |
| 999750 | BLASTER LiLO | [83] |
| 928170 | Blazing Core | [84] |
| 424310 | Blessed Ones: The Magic Wolves | [85] |
| 1128380 | Block Tuner VERSION POOP | [86] |
| 1054390 | Blonde | [87] |
| 661660 | Blood Ancestors | [88] |
| 1203650 | Blood Metal | [89] |
| 464470 | BloodGate | [90] |
| 1529110 | Bloody Raid | [91] |
| 839620 | Bomb Labyrinth | [92] |
| 714150 | Bombastic Cars | [93] |
| 1218310 | Bombergeddon | [94] |
| 787410 | BoomTris | [95] |
| 1081370 | BornWild • Versus Season 1, Vol.1 | [96] |
| 1159480 | BOW MAN | [97] |
| 1322700 | Brain Boom | [98] |
| 485630 | Brazed | [99] |
| 345790 | Bridge Creator 2015 | [100] |
| 530550 | Bubble Jungle ® Super Chameleon Platformer World | [101] |
| 764970 | Bubble Struggle: Adventures | [102] |
| 443890 | BUCK: Saturday Morning Cartoon Apocalypse | [103] |
| 1323580 | Buddy's Creative Quest! | [104] |
| 807850 | Build Bridges | [105] |
| 604630 | Build It | [106] |
| 473800 | Bullet Life 2010 | [107] |
| 860870 | Bully Store | [108] |
| 779760 | Burak Bahar's Unseen Anchor | [109] |
| 349580 | Burstfire | [110] |
| 1122510 | Busty Hentai Mosaic | [111] |
| 1046330 | BUTCHERBOX | [112] |
| 728630 | Cardboard Wars | [113] |
| 426240 | Caretaker Sacrifice | [114] |
| 706840 | Castaway VR | [115] |
| 1243270 | Castle of Lust - Hentai Fantasy Game | [116] |
| 970620 | Castle Rencounter | [117] |
| 1209980 | CaveBugBoy | [118] |
| 1107170 | Champions | [119] |
| 714510 | Chaos Souls | [120] |
| 1312150 | Charlie The Legend | [121] |
| 1118800 | Chasing Nebula | [122] |
| 1121250 | ChatAid | [123] |
| 689470 | Chromasia | [124] |
| 1567960 | Chronicles of Elmyra | [125] |
| 1616270 | Chronicles of Tal'Dun: The Remainder - Act 2 | [126] |
| 753110 | Chronicles of Vinland | [127] |
| 402800 | Chunks | [128] |
| 1288630 | City Defender | [129] |
| 449100 | City of the Shroud | [130] |
| 396540 | Cliffs of War: Fortress Defenders | [131] |
| 965840 | Club Lighting | [132] |
| 879120 | ClusterDisaster | [133] |
| 319550 | Collider, The | [134] |
| 283100 | Colonies Online | [135] |
| 398020 | Colony Assault | [136] |
| 785930 | Command: The Silent Service | [137] |
| 699870 | Commands & Colors: Ancients | [138] |
| 766360 | Conference in VR | [139] |
| 346300 | Containment Protocol | [140] |
| 624780 | Cornflower Corbin | [141] |
| 1460260 | Cosmoscope | [142] |
| 856390 | CPRC: Apex Hunters | [143] |
| 825490 | Crazy Science Long Run | [144] |
| 1163980 | Crazy Shopping | [145] |
| 1178700 | CreateTech | [146] |
| 1109790 | Creatures | [147] |
| 717280 | Critters - Cute Cubs in a Cruel World | [148] |
| 808950 | Cross-Stitch Puzzle | [149] |
| 916980 | CryptoFarm | [150] |
| 1030410 | Cryptrunner | [151] |
| 415890 | Crystal Picnic | [152] |
| 820070 | Cube Universe | [153] |
| 752720 | Culling 2, The | [154] |
| 733940 | Cutie Paws | [155] |
| 389840 | Deserter Simulator | [156] |
| 1448460 | Diodius ~PREMONITION~ | [157] |
| 506560 | Divided Light, A | [158] |
| 886210 | Disgusting Slaughterman, The | [159] |
| 1163950 | Dragon's Tale VR, A | [160] |
| 1115840 | Dungeons Again | [161] |
| 626130 | Dungeons of Tal'Doria | [162] |
| 1391160 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Attack | [163] |
| 1399650 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Defense | [164] |
| 1488040 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Speed | [165] |
| 1807420 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Training | [166] |
| 1519530 | EPEJSODION Lodge | [167] |
| 1270590 | Falcon City | [168] |
| 536670 | Fear Of Traffic | [169] |
| 1057310 | five-day tour in the morgue, A | [170] |
| 595000 | Ghostbusters VR: Now Hiring | [171] |
| 862940 | Ghostbusters VR: Showdown | [172] |
| 1390060 | Ghosty | [173] |
| 1128200 | Ginga Kagekidan - 放課後くるーずっ! | [174] |
| 729330 | Girl on the Train, The | [175] |
| 595110 | Gran Skrea Online | [176] |
| 1692850 | Historic Fighters | [177] |
| 1054030 | Hobo Knight | [178] |
| 1848300 | House Of Closed Doors, The | [179] |
| 735700 | How To Meat People | [180] |
| 1106970 | Insect Simulator | [181] |
| 854890 | International Basketball Manager | [182] |
| 728540 | Islands of Nyne: Battle Royale | [183] |
| 750660 | Knockout Checkers Chamber | [184] |
| 390960 | Last Sunshine, The | [185] |
| 444950 | Let's Eat! Seaside Cafe | [186] |
| 1698680 | LowPolyExplorer | [187] |
| 660120 | Lunch Truck Tycoon 2 | [188] |
| 1577500 | Magnace: Arena | [189] |
| 1132160 | Mendel's Garden | [190] |
| 436680 | More Beautiful World, A - A Kinetic Visual Novel | [191] |
| 340120 | Moorhuhn (Crazy Chicken) | [192] |
| 1070950 | My University 我的大学 | [193] |
| 1227730 | Myridian: The Last Stand | [194] |
| 1344760 | Night Rogue | [195] |
| 595360 | NIGHTSTAR: Rogue Wings | [196] |
| 339860 | none | [197] |
| 385020 | none | [198] |
| 914240 | Nuclear Rancher | [199] |
| 494370 | Orbital Strike: Arena | [200] |
| 440280 | Overpower | [201] |
| 1754040 | Procedural Soccer | [202] |
| 1142550 | Protein for Muscle | [203] |
| 346760 | ProtoMasons | [204] |
| 768740 | Quarto | [205] |
| 906260 | Ravensgard Arena | [206] |
| 989000 | Ruthless Water | [207] |
| 1559670 | Sandbox Testing Game | [208] |
| 941400 | Scraps and Patches | [209] |
| 1344600 | Sexy Caravan | [210] |
| 1587140 | Spatial | [211] |
| 1290290 | Summer Flowers | [212] |
| 1836490 | Summer Numbers | [213] |
| 1625020 | Sweet Candy | [214] |
| 1098360 | Tank Nova | [215] |
| 873310 | Typewriter’s Story, A | [216] |
| 612810 | VALIANT KNIGHTS Typing Battle | [217] |
| 874180 | Vanguardian | [218] |
| 1206000 | VNHL 2022 | [219] |
| 959380 | War in Space | [220] |
| 1097400 | Warhead Destined | [221] |
| 401870 | Winning Post 8 2016 | [222] |
| 526580 | Winning Post 8 2017 | [223] |
| 723330 | Winning Post 8 2018 | [224] |
| 939700 | Winning Post 9 | [225] |
| 1276010 | X-OUT | [226] |
| 614860 | XAOC | [227] |
| 961720 | Xenochamber | [228] |
| 659720 | Xenocite Clad | [229] |
| 1350530 | Xmas Presents | [230] |
| 1001760 | Xtreme League | [231] |
| 744390 | Yago, the Coquerrestrial | [232] |
| 978020 | You are Never Alone | [233] |
| 672450 | Z ViRus: V.I.R.M Uprising | [234] |
| 321310 | Zen Fish SIM | [235] |
| 268710 | Zero Point | [236] |
| 924830 | Zether | [237] |
| 693280 | Zombies Berserk | [238] |
| 1489820 | Zombrio | [239] |
| 950600 | Zoological Era | [240] |
| 562210 | Древняя Русь | [241] |
| 937210 | МЫЛО УРОНИЛ | [242] |
| 856380 | Сartoonway: Mini Cars | [243] |
| 1507140 | 汉字数独 | [244] |
| 1126280 | 河南1942 The Henan Famine | [245] |
| 989460 | 脚本塔防 Massacre Tower | [246] |