IBM - PC and Compatibles (Digital) (Steam) undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Abandoned Life | | Abandoned Life | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1507880/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1507880/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 224540 | | 224540 | ||
| Line 997: | Line 989: | ||
| vRhythm | | vRhythm | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/526440/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/526440/] | ||
|- | |||
| 674590 | |||
| WakeUp! | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/674590/] | |||
|- | |||
| 568250 | |||
| Wanderer: The Rebirth | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/568250/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 959380 | | 959380 | ||
| War in Space | | War in Space | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/959380/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/959380/] | ||
|- | |||
| 807940 | |||
| War of Criminals | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/807940/] | |||
|- | |||
| 807930 | |||
| War of Spells | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/807930/] | |||
|- | |||
| 672040 | |||
| WarFallen | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/672040/] | |||
|- | |||
| 786020 | |||
| Warhead | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/786020/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1097400 | | 1097400 | ||
| Warhead Destined | | Warhead Destined | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1097400/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1097400/] | ||
|- | |||
| 838820 | |||
| Warzone VR | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/838820/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1101840 | |||
| WBTR - Welcome Back To Reality | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1101840/] | |||
|- | |||
| 955250 | |||
| Weirdest Thing | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/955250/] | |||
|- | |||
| 877230 | |||
| Welcome to the Pool Hall | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/877230/] | |||
|- | |||
| 981320 | |||
| Whale Island | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/981320/] | |||
|- | |||
| 525530 | |||
| What Would You Do? | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/525530/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1474780 | |||
| Whats wrong with me? | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1474780/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1378720 | |||
| When They Took Me | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1378720/] | |||
|- | |||
| 823710 | |||
| Who's in the Box? | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/823710/] | |||
|- | |||
| 743860 | |||
| Wild West Online | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/743860/] | |||
|- | |||
| 1515930 | |||
| Wild Workshop | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1515930/] | |||
|- | |||
| 938500 | |||
| Willowbrooke Post | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/938500/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 401870 | | 401870 | ||
| Line 1,021: | Line 1,085: | ||
| Winning Post 9 | | Winning Post 9 | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/939700/] | | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/939700/] | ||
|- | |||
| 1261500 | |||
| Witch Zoe - Hentai Shuffle | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1261500/] | |||
|- | |||
| 623880 | |||
| World of Speed | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/623880/] | |||
|- | |||
| 845440 | |||
| World Of Walking Cities | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/845440/] | |||
|- | |||
| 860580 | |||
| Wrestlers Without Boundaries | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/860580/] | |||
|- | |||
| 907680 | |||
| Wwbit | |||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/907680/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1276010 | | 1276010 | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 10 May 2022
Retired games with no dumps on P2P/Scene
| AppData | Title | Note |
|---|---|---|
| 471640 | .EXE | [1] |
| 1090370 | 1 For Yes, 0 For No | [2] |
| 15540 | 1... 2... 3... KICK IT! (Drop That Beat Like an Ugly Baby) | [3] |
| 862790 | 13 Cycles: Chaos Control | [4] |
| 1028160 | 222 | [5] |
| 1684120 | 4 Alice Magical Autistic Girls | [6] |
| 587770 | 4x4 Road Race | [7] |
| 688180 | 80.08 | [8] |
| 1432730 | 911 Emergency Manager | [9] |
| 1507880 | Abandoned Life | [10] |
| 224540 | Ace of Spades: Battle Builder | [11] |
| 677920 | Acucalypse | [12] |
| 1174540 | Adventure or Normality? | [13] |
| 929000 | Aesthetic World | [14] |
| 1547830 | After Off War | [15] |
| 335850 | After Reset RPG | [16] |
| 492760 | Aftercharge | [17] |
| 677920 | Aima Wars: Steampunk & Orcs | [18] |
| 664590 | Airi's World | [19] |
| 377280 | Alarameth TD™ | [20] |
| 1317830 | Alice Lorange Adventures Season 1 | [21] |
| 1344960 | Alice Lorange Adventures Season 2 | [22] |
| 765290 | Alien Food Frenzy | [23] |
| 1500830 | Aliens Adventure | [24] |
| 870000 | AmazeD 3D | [25] |
| 771320 | Amazing Trivia | [26] |
| 1103950 | ANAREA Battle Royale | [27] |
| 1252760 | Ancient charm | [28] |
| 868350 | Ancient Warlords: Aequilibrium | [29] |
| 432590 | And So It Was | [30] |
| 1260610 | Andarigas | [31] |
| 962070 | Angry King | [32] |
| 1647700 | Animal Defense Versus | [33] |
| 1090350 | Animal Notes | [34] |
| 831510 | Another Brick in Space | [35] |
| 695690 | Ancient Siberia | [36] |
| 964190 | ANSIBLE | [37] |
| 679270 | Antaria Online | [38] |
| 1108360 | AOS Manager | [39] |
| 1090370 | Aozora Under Girls - Karisome Irony | [40] |
| 464000 | Arcade Saga | [41] |
| 72500 | Arcadia | [42] |
| 1439190 | Archeologist Simulator | [43] |
| 1277900 | Archer VR | [44] |
| 1634320 | Archon-9 : Alien Defense | [45] |
| 983880 | Arctic Fleet | [46] |
| 619010 | Arkaia: The Enigmatic Isle | [47] |
| 446510 | Armed and Gelatinous | [48] |
| 339540 | Artizens | [49] |
| 1185560 | Astellia | [50] |
| 1609720 | Asterism Basketball | [51] |
| 883170 | AVATAR: Consolidate | [52] |
| 640850 | AZORIAN KINGS | [53] |
| 1273390 | Baby Shark VR Dancing | [54] |
| 1331200 | Backfire | [55] |
| 551680 | Bad birthday | [56] |
| 1489690 | Bakery Magnate: Online | [57] |
| 1016710 | Balanced Politics Simulator | [58] |
| 836400 | Basketball Hero VR | [59] |
| 981850 | BATALJ | [60] |
| 489700 | Battle Forever | [61] |
| 1368840 | Battle of Hunters : Beast Zone | [62] |
| 1220830 | BATTLE POLYGON | [63] |
| 640850 | Battle Ready | [64] |
| 1422680 | Battle Sad Boy | [65] |
| 624830 | Battle Summoners VR | [66] |
| 454370 | Battlecursed | [67] |
| 768470 | Battlemage | [68] |
| 1087350 | BDSM Waifu | [69] |
| 929080 | Be hate Free: Interactive | [70] |
| 331910 | Beach Resort Simulator | [71] |
| 922190 | Beat Champion | [72] |
| 1060280 | Beautify Day | [73] |
| 1576290 | BENTO GIRL | [74] |
| 297100 | Beyond Space Remastered Edition | [75] |
| 696650 | BLACK DAY | [76] |
| 706520 | BlackShield: Upora Story | [77] |
| 684300 | BLADENET | [78] |
| 257630 | Blast Em! | [79] |
| 391530 | Blast Out | [80] |
| 999750 | BLASTER LiLO | [81] |
| 928170 | Blazing Core | [82] |
| 424310 | Blessed Ones: The Magic Wolves | [83] |
| 1128380 | Block Tuner VERSION POOP | [84] |
| 1054390 | Blonde | [85] |
| 661660 | Blood Ancestors | [86] |
| 1203650 | Blood Metal | [87] |
| 464470 | BloodGate | [88] |
| 1529110 | Bloody Raid | [89] |
| 839620 | Bomb Labyrinth | [90] |
| 714150 | Bombastic Cars | [91] |
| 1218310 | Bombergeddon | [92] |
| 787410 | BoomTris | [93] |
| 1081370 | BornWild • Versus Season 1, Vol.1 | [94] |
| 1159480 | BOW MAN | [95] |
| 1322700 | Brain Boom | [96] |
| 485630 | Brazed | [97] |
| 345790 | Bridge Creator 2015 | [98] |
| 530550 | Bubble Jungle ® Super Chameleon Platformer World | [99] |
| 764970 | Bubble Struggle: Adventures | [100] |
| 443890 | BUCK: Saturday Morning Cartoon Apocalypse | [101] |
| 1323580 | Buddy's Creative Quest! | [102] |
| 807850 | Build Bridges | [103] |
| 604630 | Build It | [104] |
| 473800 | Bullet Life 2010 | [105] |
| 860870 | Bully Store | [106] |
| 779760 | Burak Bahar's Unseen Anchor | [107] |
| 349580 | Burstfire | [108] |
| 1122510 | Busty Hentai Mosaic | [109] |
| 1046330 | BUTCHERBOX | [110] |
| 728630 | Cardboard Wars | [111] |
| 426240 | Caretaker Sacrifice | [112] |
| 706840 | Castaway VR | [113] |
| 1243270 | Castle of Lust - Hentai Fantasy Game | [114] |
| 970620 | Castle Rencounter | [115] |
| 1209980 | CaveBugBoy | [116] |
| 1107170 | Champions | [117] |
| 714510 | Chaos Souls | [118] |
| 1312150 | Charlie The Legend | [119] |
| 1118800 | Chasing Nebula | [120] |
| 1121250 | ChatAid | [121] |
| 689470 | Chromasia | [122] |
| 1567960 | Chronicles of Elmyra | [123] |
| 1616270 | Chronicles of Tal'Dun: The Remainder - Act 2 | [124] |
| 753110 | Chronicles of Vinland | [125] |
| 402800 | Chunks | [126] |
| 1288630 | City Defender | [127] |
| 449100 | City of the Shroud | [128] |
| 396540 | Cliffs of War: Fortress Defenders | [129] |
| 965840 | Club Lighting | [130] |
| 879120 | ClusterDisaster | [131] |
| 319550 | Collider, The | [132] |
| 283100 | Colonies Online | [133] |
| 398020 | Colony Assault | [134] |
| 785930 | Command: The Silent Service | [135] |
| 699870 | Commands & Colors: Ancients | [136] |
| 766360 | Conference in VR | [137] |
| 346300 | Containment Protocol | [138] |
| 624780 | Cornflower Corbin | [139] |
| 1460260 | Cosmoscope | [140] |
| 856390 | CPRC: Apex Hunters | [141] |
| 825490 | Crazy Science Long Run | [142] |
| 1163980 | Crazy Shopping | [143] |
| 1178700 | CreateTech | [144] |
| 1109790 | Creatures | [145] |
| 717280 | Critters - Cute Cubs in a Cruel World | [146] |
| 808950 | Cross-Stitch Puzzle | [147] |
| 916980 | CryptoFarm | [148] |
| 1030410 | Cryptrunner | [149] |
| 415890 | Crystal Picnic | [150] |
| 820070 | Cube Universe | [151] |
| 752720 | Culling 2, The | [152] |
| 733940 | Cutie Paws | [153] |
| 1238320 | Dead Cubes | [154] |
| 389840 | Deserter Simulator | [155] |
| 1448460 | Diodius ~PREMONITION~ | [156] |
| 506560 | Divided Light, A | [157] |
| 886210 | Disgusting Slaughterman, The | [158] |
| 1163950 | Dragon's Tale VR, A | [159] |
| 1115840 | Dungeons Again | [160] |
| 626130 | Dungeons of Tal'Doria | [161] |
| 1391160 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Attack | [162] |
| 1399650 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Defense | [163] |
| 1488040 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Speed | [164] |
| 1807420 | EPEJSODION Dodgeball Training | [165] |
| 1519530 | EPEJSODION Lodge | [166] |
| 1270590 | Falcon City | [167] |
| 536670 | Fear Of Traffic | [168] |
| 1057310 | five-day tour in the morgue, A | [169] |
| 595000 | Ghostbusters VR: Now Hiring | [170] |
| 862940 | Ghostbusters VR: Showdown | [171] |
| 1390060 | Ghosty | [172] |
| 1128200 | Ginga Kagekidan - 放課後くるーずっ! | [173] |
| 729330 | Girl on the Train, The | [174] |
| 595110 | Gran Skrea Online | [175] |
| 1692850 | Historic Fighters | [176] |
| 1054030 | Hobo Knight | [177] |
| 1848300 | House Of Closed Doors, The | [178] |
| 735700 | How To Meat People | [179] |
| 1106970 | Insect Simulator | [180] |
| 854890 | International Basketball Manager | [181] |
| 728540 | Islands of Nyne: Battle Royale | [182] |
| 750660 | Knockout Checkers Chamber | [183] |
| 390960 | Last Sunshine, The | [184] |
| 444950 | Let's Eat! Seaside Cafe | [185] |
| 1698680 | LowPolyExplorer | [186] |
| 660120 | Lunch Truck Tycoon 2 | [187] |
| 1577500 | Magnace: Arena | [188] |
| 1132160 | Mendel's Garden | [189] |
| 436680 | More Beautiful World, A - A Kinetic Visual Novel | [190] |
| 340120 | Moorhuhn (Crazy Chicken) | [191] |
| 1070950 | My University 我的大学 | [192] |
| 1227730 | Myridian: The Last Stand | [193] |
| 1344760 | Night Rogue | [194] |
| 595360 | NIGHTSTAR: Rogue Wings | [195] |
| 339860 | none | [196] |
| 385020 | none | [197] |
| 914240 | Nuclear Rancher | [198] |
| 494370 | Orbital Strike: Arena | [199] |
| 440280 | Overpower | [200] |
| 1754040 | Procedural Soccer | [201] |
| 1142550 | Protein for Muscle | [202] |
| 346760 | ProtoMasons | [203] |
| 768740 | Quarto | [204] |
| 906260 | Ravensgard Arena | [205] |
| 989000 | Ruthless Water | [206] |
| 1559670 | Sandbox Testing Game | [207] |
| 941400 | Scraps and Patches | [208] |
| 1344600 | Sexy Caravan | [209] |
| 1587140 | Spatial | [210] |
| 919200 | Special Warfare - 特战之王 | [211] |
| 1290290 | Summer Flowerss | [212] |
| 1836490 | Summer Numbers | [213] |
| 1625020 | Sweet Candy | [214] |
| 1098360 | Tank Nova | [215] |
| 1340030 | Tragedy of Loneliness | [216] |
| 873310 | Typewriter’s Story, A | [217] |
| 454560 | Ultimate Fight Manager 2016 | [218] |
| 574640 | Unalive | [219] |
| 878410 | Unbroken Warrior | [220] |
| 664890 | Undoing | [221] |
| 551720 | Unearthed Inc: The Lost Temple | [222] |
| 506630 | Unfazed | [223] |
| 780690 | University Tycoon: 2019 | [224] |
| 672220 | Unlimited | [225] |
| 655020 | Unreal Estate | [226] |
| 830390 | Vadine: Bite-Man | [227] |
| 1154320 | VALHALL Tests | [228] |
| 344180 | Valiant | [229] |
| 612810 | VALIANT KNIGHTS Typing Battle | [230] |
| 874180 | Vanguardian | [231] |
| 395640 | Velocity Stream | [232] |
| 1143470 | Vengeance ~ In my family's name | [233] |
| 712430 | Vibrant | [234] |
| 860190 | Vietcong | [235] |
| 859860 | VikingJourney | [236] |
| 795640 | VINDICTA Arcade | [237] |
| 996850 | Vip Em Up - The action movies stars beat em up Ep.0 ( beta ) | [238] |
| 795530 | Viral Cry | [239] |
| 517020 | Virtual Warfighter | [240] |
| 1001810 | Virus Expansion | [241] |
| 1018980 | VKT Prime System Crash | [242] |
| 1206000 | VNHL 2022 | [243] |
| 513190 | Voidrunner | [244] |
| 554940 | VR Apocalypse | [245] |
| 526440 | vRhythm | [246] |
| 674590 | WakeUp! | [247] |
| 568250 | Wanderer: The Rebirth | [248] |
| 959380 | War in Space | [249] |
| 807940 | War of Criminals | [250] |
| 807930 | War of Spells | [251] |
| 672040 | WarFallen | [252] |
| 786020 | Warhead | [253] |
| 1097400 | Warhead Destined | [254] |
| 838820 | Warzone VR | [255] |
| 1101840 | WBTR - Welcome Back To Reality | [256] |
| 955250 | Weirdest Thing | [257] |
| 877230 | Welcome to the Pool Hall | [258] |
| 981320 | Whale Island | [259] |
| 525530 | What Would You Do? | [260] |
| 1474780 | Whats wrong with me? | [261] |
| 1378720 | When They Took Me | [262] |
| 823710 | Who's in the Box? | [263] |
| 743860 | Wild West Online | [264] |
| 1515930 | Wild Workshop | [265] |
| 938500 | Willowbrooke Post | [266] |
| 401870 | Winning Post 8 2016 | [267] |
| 526580 | Winning Post 8 2017 | [268] |
| 723330 | Winning Post 8 2018 | [269] |
| 939700 | Winning Post 9 | [270] |
| 1261500 | Witch Zoe - Hentai Shuffle | [271] |
| 623880 | World of Speed | [272] |
| 845440 | World Of Walking Cities | [273] |
| 860580 | Wrestlers Without Boundaries | [274] |
| 907680 | Wwbit | [275] |
| 1276010 | X-OUT | [276] |
| 614860 | XAOC | [277] |
| 961720 | Xenochamber | [278] |
| 659720 | Xenocite Clad | [279] |
| 1350530 | Xmas Presents | [280] |
| 1001760 | Xtreme League | [281] |
| 744390 | Yago, the Coquerrestrial | [282] |
| 978020 | You are Never Alone | [283] |
| 672450 | Z ViRus: V.I.R.M Uprising | [284] |
| 321310 | Zen Fish SIM | [285] |
| 268710 | Zero Point | [286] |
| 924830 | Zether | [287] |
| 693280 | Zombies Berserk | [288] |
| 1489820 | Zombrio | [289] |
| 950600 | Zoological Era | [290] |
| 562210 | Древняя Русь | [291] |
| 937210 | МЫЛО УРОНИЛ | [292] |
| 856380 | Сartoonway: Mini Cars | [293] |
| 1507140 | 汉字数独 | [294] |
| 1126280 | 河南1942 The Henan Famine | [295] |
| 989460 | 脚本塔防 Massacre Tower | [296] |