Nintendo - Game Boy Advance Europe undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→France) |
(→Not confirmed to exist: sheet says the ROM is shared between USA and europe) |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{GBA}} | ||
==Probably don't exist== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! style="width:5%;"| Serial | ! style="width:5%;"| Serial | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
! style="width:20%;"| Status | ! style="width:20%;"| Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZWP || 0 || WARIOWARE TWISTED! || Reported by the publisher as being unreleased. || || || | ||
|} | |||
===Unsorted=== | |||
Note: Most of these carts contain a USA ROM. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| AAYP0 || MARY-KATE AND ASHLEY SWEET 16 LICENSE TO DRIVE | |||
|- | |||
| AB3P0 || DAVE MIRRA FREESTYLE BMX 3 | |||
|- | |||
| ABKP0 || BACK TRACK | |||
|- | |||
| ABNP0 || NBA JAM 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ABOP0 || BOXING FEVER | |||
|- | |||
| ABSP0 || BOMBERMAN TOURNAMENT | |||
|- | |||
| ABUP0 || ULTIMATE BRAIN GAMES | |||
|- | |||
| ACAP0 || GT ADVANCE CHAMPIONSHIP RACING | |||
|- | |||
| ACFP0 || CRUIS'N VELOCITY | |||
|- | |||
| ACPP0 || CAESARS PALACE | |||
|- | |||
| AD3P0 || DINOTOPIA : THE TIMESTONE PIRATES | |||
|- | |||
| ADAP0 || DARK ARENA | |||
|- | |||
| ADMP0 || DOOM | |||
|- | |||
| ADWP0 || DOWNFORCE | |||
|- | |||
| AEJP0 || EARTHWORM JIM | |||
|- | |||
| AEVP0 || ALIENATORS : EVOLUTION CONTINUES | |||
|- | |||
| AF8P0 || F1 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| AFJP0 || FIFA SOCCER 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| AFOP0 || FORTRESS | |||
|- | |||
| AFPP0 || FIRE PRO WRESTLING | |||
|- | |||
| AFTP0 || F-14 TOMCAT | |||
|- | |||
| AG5P0 || SUPER GHOULS 'N GHOSTS | |||
|- | |||
| AGFP0 || GOLDEN SUN : THE LOST AGE | |||
|- | |||
| AGPP0 || NO RULES : GET PHAT! | |||
|- | |||
| AGSP0 || GOLDEN SUN | |||
|- | |||
| AH2P0 || MAT HOFFMAN'S PRO BMX 2 | |||
|- | |||
| AHOP0 || MAT HOFFMAN'S PRO BMX | |||
|- | |||
| AHRP0 || HARRY POTTER : THE SORCERER'S STONE | |||
|- | |||
| AI3P0 || IRIDION 3-D | |||
|- | |||
| AIDP0 || SPACE INVADERS | |||
|- | |||
| AIOP0 || MARVEL'S THE INVINCIBLE IRON MAN | |||
|- | |||
| AJCP0 || JACKIE CHAN ADVENTURES : LEGEND OF THE DARK HAND | |||
|- | |||
| AJGP0 || TARZAN : RETURN TO THE JUNGLE | |||
|- | |||
| AJJP0 || JAZZ JACKRABBIT | |||
|- | |||
| AJTP0 || SAMURAI JACK THE AMULET OF TIME | |||
|- | |||
| AJXP0 || JIMMY NEUTRON VS. JIMMY NEGATRON | |||
|- | |||
| AK6P0 || SOCCER KID | |||
|- | |||
| AKSP0 || MARY-KATE & ASHLEY'S : GIRLS NITE OUT | |||
|- | |||
| AKXP0 || SPIDER-MAN | |||
|- | |||
| ALPP0 || LORD OF THE RINGS : THE TWO TOWERS | |||
|- | |||
| ALSP0 || SOCCER MANIA | |||
|- | |||
| AM3P0 || MIDWAY'S GREATEST ARCADE HITS | |||
|- | |||
| AMLP0 || M & M'S BLAST! | |||
|- | |||
| AMXP0 || MONSTERS INC. | |||
|- | |||
| AN3P0 || CATZ | |||
|- | |||
| APBP0 || PINOBEE | |||
|- | |||
| APFP0 || PITFALL : THE MAYAN ADVENTURE | |||
|- | |||
| APHP0 || PREHISTORIKE MAN | |||
|- | |||
| APOP0 || POPEYE : RUSH FOR SPINACH | |||
|- | |||
| APRP0 || POWER RANGERS : TIME FORCE | |||
|- | |||
| APWP0 || POWER RANGERS WILD FORCE | |||
|- | |||
| AQ3P0 || SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS : REVENGE OF THE FLYING DUTCHMAN | |||
|- | |||
| AQPP0 || DISNEY PRINCESS | |||
|- | |||
| AQRP0 || ATV : QUAD POWER RACING 2 | |||
|- | |||
| AR3P0 || ICE NINE | |||
|- | |||
| AR4P0 || ROCKET POWER : BEACH BANDITS | |||
|- | |||
| AR5P0 || RUGRATS I GOTTA GO PARTY | |||
|- | |||
| ARBP0 || ROBOTECH : THE MACROSS SAGA | |||
|- | |||
| ARDP0 || RIPPING FRIENDS | |||
|- | |||
| ARGP0 || RAGRATS CASTLE CASPER | |||
|- | |||
| ARKP0 || ROCEKT POWER DREAM SCHEME | |||
|- | |||
| ARMP0 || MINORITY REPORT | |||
|- | |||
| ARXP0 || RAMPAGE PUZZLE ATTACK | |||
|- | |||
| AS3P0 || KELLY SLATER'S PRO SURFER | |||
|- | |||
| AS4P0 || SHREK : SWAMP KART SPEEDWAY | |||
|- | |||
| ASAP0 || ARMY MEN ADVANCE | |||
|- | |||
| ASCP0 || SHAUN PALMER'S PRO SNOWBOADER | |||
|- | |||
| ASDP0 || SCOOBY DOO AND THE CYBER CHASE | |||
|- | |||
| ASEP0 || SPIDERMAN : MYSTERIO'S MENACE | |||
|- | |||
| ASIP0 || THE SIMS BUSTIN' OUT | |||
|- | |||
| ASLP0 || STUART LITTLE 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASPP0 || SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS SUPERSPONGE | |||
|- | |||
| ASSP0 || HIGH HEAT MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| AT3P0 || TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 3 | |||
|- | |||
| AT5P0 || TIGER WOODS PGA TOUR GOLF | |||
|- | |||
| AT6P0 || TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 4 | |||
|- | |||
| ATGP0 || TOP GUN FIRESTORM ADVANCE | |||
|- | |||
| ATHP0 || TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ATLP0 || ATLANTIS : THE LOST EMPIRE | |||
|- | |||
| AUZP0 || SANTA CLAUS SAVES THE EARTH | |||
|- | |||
| AVLP0 || DAREDEVIL | |||
|- | |||
| AVYP0 || BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER | |||
|- | |||
| AW8P0 || WWE ROAD TO WRESTLEMANIA X8 | |||
|- | |||
| AWDP0 || SHAUN MURRAY'S PRO WAKEBOARDER | |||
|- | |||
| AWFP0 || WWF ROAD TO WRESTLEMANIA | |||
|- | |||
| AWLP0 || THE WILD THORNBERRYS MOVIE | |||
|- | |||
| AWOP0 || WOLFENSTEIN 3D | |||
|- | |||
| AWTP0 || WILD THORNBERRYS : CHIMP CHASE | |||
|- | |||
| AWVP0 || X2 : WOLVERINE'S REVENGE | |||
|- | |||
| AX3P0 || XXX | |||
|- | |||
| AXMP0 || X-MEN : REIGN OF THE APOCALYPSE | |||
|- | |||
| AXPP0 || POKEMON SAPPHIRE | |||
|- | |||
| AXPP1 || POKEMON SAPPHIRE | |||
|- | |||
| AXPP2 || POKEMON SAPPHIRE | |||
|- | |||
| AXTP0 || LEGO ISLAND XTREME STUNTS | |||
|- | |||
| AXVP0 || POKEMON RUBY | |||
|- | |||
| AXVP1 || POKEMON RUBY | |||
|- | |||
| AXVP2 || POKEMON RUBY | |||
|- | |||
| AXYP0 || SSX TRICKY | |||
|- | |||
| AYKP0 || KARNAAJ RALLY | |||
|- | |||
| AZCP0 || MEGAMAN ZERO | |||
|- | |||
| AZIP0 || FINDING NEMO | |||
|- | |||
| AZMP0 || THE MUPPETS : ON WITH THE SHOW | |||
|- | |||
| B2TP0 || TONY HAWK'S UNDERGROUND 2 | |||
|- | |||
| B2WP0 || THE CHRONICLES OF NARNIA : THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE | |||
|- | |||
| B3AP0 || THE LOAD OF THE RINGS, THE THIRD AGE | |||
|- | |||
| B3GP0 || SIGMA STAR SAGA | |||
|- | |||
| B46P0 || THE SIMS 2 | |||
|- | |||
| B4OP0 || THE SIMS 2 PETS | |||
|- | |||
| B6WP0 || 2006 FIFA WORLD CUP | |||
|- | |||
| B7FP0 || FIFA 07 | |||
|- | |||
| B8QP0 || PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN : DEAD MAN'S CHEST | |||
|- | |||
| BAEP0 || ACE COMBAT ADVANCE | |||
|- | |||
| BALP0 || RUGRATS : ALL GROWN UP! EXPRESS YOURSELF | |||
|- | |||
| BAPP0 || AMERICAN DRAGON | |||
|- | |||
| BBGP0 || BATMAN BEGINS | |||
|- | |||
| BCAP0 || CARS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BCHP0 || CHICKEN LITTLE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BCWP0 || CATWOMAN | ||
|- | |||
| BD8P0 || DISNEY'S PARTY | |||
|- | |||
! | | BESP0 || DISNEY'S EXTREME SKATE ADVENTURE | ||
|- | |||
| BETP0 || ATOMIC BETTY | |||
|- | |||
| BF5P0 || FIFA 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| BF6P0 || FIFA 06 | |||
|- | |||
| BF8P0 || F-18 HORNET | |||
|- | |||
| BFIP0 || FIFA 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| BG5P0 || CABELA'S BIG GAME HUNTER 2005 ADVENTURES | |||
|- | |||
| BGGP0 || GOLDEN NUGGET CASINO | |||
|- | |||
| BH8P0 || HARRY POTTER AND THE GOBLET OF FIRE | |||
|- | |||
| BHEP0 || HOT WHEELS STUNT TRACK CHALLENGE | |||
|- | |||
| BHPP0 || HARRY POTTER QUIDDITCH WORLD CUP | |||
|- | |||
| BHTP0 || HARRY POTTER AND THE PRISONER OF AZKABAN | |||
|- | |||
| BICP0 || THE INCREDIBLES | |||
|- | |||
| BIQP0 || THE INCREDIBLES : RISE OF THE UNDERMINER | |||
|- | |||
| BJBP0 || JAMES BOND 007 : EVERYTHING OR NOTHING | |||
|- | |||
| BJNP0 || THE ADVENTURES OF JIMMY NEUTRON : JET FUSION | |||
|- | |||
| BJWP0 || TAK : THE GREAT JUJU CHALLENGE | |||
|- | |||
| BJXP0 || HARRY POTTER AND THE ORDER OF THE PHOENIX | |||
|- | |||
| BJYP0 || JIMMY NEUTRON : ATTACK OF THE TWONKIES | |||
|- | |||
| BKZP0 || BANJO KAZOOIE : GRUNTY'S REVENGE | |||
|- | |||
| BLRP0 || THE LORD OF THE RINGS : THE RETURN OF THE KING | |||
|- | |||
| BLTP0 || LOONEY TUNES BACK IN ACTION | |||
|- | |||
| BLWP0 || LEGO STAR WARS | |||
|- | |||
| BLYP0 || LEMONY SNICKET ASOUE | |||
|- | |||
| BMCP0 || MONSTER TRUCKS | |||
|- | |||
| BMHP0 || MEDAL OF HONOR INFILTRATOR | |||
|- | |||
| BMTP0 || MONSTER TRUCK MADNESS | |||
|- | |||
| BMUP0 || SCOOBY-DOO 2 MONSTERS UNLEASHED | |||
|- | |||
| BN7P0 || NEED FOR SPEED CARBON OWN THE CITY | |||
|- | |||
| BN9P0 || THE LITTLE MERMAID : MAGIC IN TWO KINGDOMS | |||
|- | |||
| BNCP0 || TIM BURTON'S THE NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS | |||
|- | |||
| BNFP0 || NEED FOR SPEED UNDERGROUND 2 | |||
|- | |||
| BNSP0 || NEED FOR SPEED : UNDERGROUND | |||
|- | |||
| BNWP0 || NEED FOR SPEED MOST WANTED | |||
|- | |||
| BOCP0 || THE URBZ : SIMS IN THE CITY | |||
|- | |||
| BODP0 || ODDWORLD : MUNCH'S ODDYSEE | |||
|- | |||
| BPEP0 || POKEMON EMERALD VERSION | |||
|- | |||
| BPGP0 || POKEMON LEAFGREEN VERSION | |||
|- | |||
| BPGP1 || POKEMON LEAFGREEN VERSION | |||
|- | |||
| BPIP0 || IT'S MR PANTS | |||
|- | |||
| BPOP0 || POWER RANGERS : DINO THUNDER | |||
|- | |||
| BPRP0 || POKEMON FIRERED VERSION | |||
|- | |||
| BPRP1 || POKEMON FIRERED VERSION | |||
|- | |||
| BPXP0 || POLAR EXPRESS | |||
|- | |||
| BQDP0 || QUAD DESERT FURY | |||
|- | |||
| BQJP0 || HOT WHEELS STUNT TRACK CHALLENGE & HOT WHEELS | |||
|- | |||
| BQQP0 || SPONGEBOB SQUAREOANTS : LIGHTS, CAMERA, PANTS! | |||
|- | |||
| BQXP0 || SUPERMAN RETURNS FORTRESS OF SOLITUDE | |||
|- | |||
| BR8P0 || GHOST RIDER | |||
|- | |||
| BRDP0 || POWER RANGERS : SPD | |||
|- | |||
| BRFP0 || RAPALA PRO FISHING | |||
|- | |||
| BRGP0 || YU YU HAKUSHO : TOURNAMENT TACTICS | |||
|- | |||
| BRRP0 || BRATZ : ROCK ANGELZ | |||
|- | |||
| BSEP0 || SHREK 2 | |||
|- | |||
| BSIP0 || SHREK 2 : BEG FOR MERCY | |||
|- | |||
| BSPP0 || SPIDER-MAN 2 | |||
|- | |||
| BSRP0 || WADE HIXTON'S COUNTER PUNCH | |||
|- | |||
| BSUP0 || DREAMWORKS SHARK TALE | |||
|- | |||
| BSXP0 || SSX 3 | |||
|- | |||
| BTBP0 || THUNDERBIRDS | |||
|- | |||
| BTOP0 || TONY HAWK UNDERGROUND | |||
|- | |||
| BTWP0 || TIGER WOODS PGA TOUR 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| BTYP0 || TY THE TASMANIAN TIGER 2 : BUSH RESCUE | |||
|- | |||
| BUCP0 || ULTIMATE CARD GAMES | |||
|- | |||
| BWLP0 || THE WILD | |||
|- | |||
| BWWP0 || WWE SURVIVOR SERIES | |||
|- | |||
| BX2P0 || SPIDER-MAN : MYSTERIO'S MENACE / X2 WOLVERINE'S REVENGE | |||
|- | |||
| BX4P0 || TONY HAWK UNDERGROUND / KELLY SLATER'S PRO SURFER | |||
|- | |||
| BXAP1 || TEXAS HOLDEM | |||
|- | |||
| BZIP0 || FINDING NEMO : THE CONTINUING ADVENTURES | |||
|- | |||
| FBMP0 || BOMBER MAN | |||
|- | |||
| FDKP0 || DONKEY KONG | |||
|- | |||
| FDMP0 || DR. MARIO | |||
|- | |||
| FEBP0 || EXCITEBIKE | |||
|- | |||
| FICP0 || ICE CLIMBER | |||
|- | |||
| FLBP0 || ZELDA 2 THE ADVENTURE OF LINK | |||
|- | |||
| FMRP0 || METROID | |||
|- | |||
| FP7P0 || PAC-MAN | |||
|- | |||
| FSMP0 || SUPER MARIO BROS. | |||
|- | |||
| FXVP0 || XEVIOUS | |||
|- | |||
| FZLP0 || THE LEGEND OF ZELDA | |||
|- | |||
| MC2P0 || CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION VOL.2 | |||
|- | |||
| MCNP0 || CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION PLATINUM EDITION | |||
|- | |||
| MCPP0 || CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION PREMIUM EDITION | |||
|- | |||
| MCSP0 || CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION SPECIAL EDITION | |||
|- | |||
| MCTP0 || CARTOON NETWORK COMPILATION VOL.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MKDP0 || KIDS NEXT DOOR VOL.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MTMP0 || TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES VOL.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MYGP0 || YU-GI-OH! VOL.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZMDP0 || NINTENDO MP3 PLAYER | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:05, 21 March 2023
Nintendo - Game Boy Advance Carts: Japan • USA • Europe • Australia • Korea (Dumping guide) e-Reader: All regions (MIA) SmartMedia: Japan |
Probably don't exist
| Serial | Revision | Stamp | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RZWP | 0 | WARIOWARE TWISTED! | Reported by the publisher as being unreleased. |
Unsorted
Note: Most of these carts contain a USA ROM.
| AAYP0 | MARY-KATE AND ASHLEY SWEET 16 LICENSE TO DRIVE |
| AB3P0 | DAVE MIRRA FREESTYLE BMX 3 |
| ABKP0 | BACK TRACK |
| ABNP0 | NBA JAM 2002 |
| ABOP0 | BOXING FEVER |
| ABSP0 | BOMBERMAN TOURNAMENT |
| ABUP0 | ULTIMATE BRAIN GAMES |
| ACAP0 | GT ADVANCE CHAMPIONSHIP RACING |
| ACFP0 | CRUIS'N VELOCITY |
| ACPP0 | CAESARS PALACE |
| AD3P0 | DINOTOPIA : THE TIMESTONE PIRATES |
| ADAP0 | DARK ARENA |
| ADMP0 | DOOM |
| ADWP0 | DOWNFORCE |
| AEJP0 | EARTHWORM JIM |
| AEVP0 | ALIENATORS : EVOLUTION CONTINUES |
| AF8P0 | F1 2002 |
| AFJP0 | FIFA SOCCER 2003 |
| AFOP0 | FORTRESS |
| AFPP0 | FIRE PRO WRESTLING |
| AFTP0 | F-14 TOMCAT |
| AG5P0 | SUPER GHOULS 'N GHOSTS |
| AGFP0 | GOLDEN SUN : THE LOST AGE |
| AGPP0 | NO RULES : GET PHAT! |
| AGSP0 | GOLDEN SUN |
| AH2P0 | MAT HOFFMAN'S PRO BMX 2 |
| AHOP0 | MAT HOFFMAN'S PRO BMX |
| AHRP0 | HARRY POTTER : THE SORCERER'S STONE |
| AI3P0 | IRIDION 3-D |
| AIDP0 | SPACE INVADERS |
| AIOP0 | MARVEL'S THE INVINCIBLE IRON MAN |
| AJCP0 | JACKIE CHAN ADVENTURES : LEGEND OF THE DARK HAND |
| AJGP0 | TARZAN : RETURN TO THE JUNGLE |
| AJJP0 | JAZZ JACKRABBIT |
| AJTP0 | SAMURAI JACK THE AMULET OF TIME |
| AJXP0 | JIMMY NEUTRON VS. JIMMY NEGATRON |
| AK6P0 | SOCCER KID |
| AKSP0 | MARY-KATE & ASHLEY'S : GIRLS NITE OUT |
| AKXP0 | SPIDER-MAN |
| ALPP0 | LORD OF THE RINGS : THE TWO TOWERS |
| ALSP0 | SOCCER MANIA |
| AM3P0 | MIDWAY'S GREATEST ARCADE HITS |
| AMLP0 | M & M'S BLAST! |
| AMXP0 | MONSTERS INC. |
| AN3P0 | CATZ |
| APBP0 | PINOBEE |
| APFP0 | PITFALL : THE MAYAN ADVENTURE |
| APHP0 | PREHISTORIKE MAN |
| APOP0 | POPEYE : RUSH FOR SPINACH |
| APRP0 | POWER RANGERS : TIME FORCE |
| APWP0 | POWER RANGERS WILD FORCE |
| AQ3P0 | SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS : REVENGE OF THE FLYING DUTCHMAN |
| AQPP0 | DISNEY PRINCESS |
| AQRP0 | ATV : QUAD POWER RACING 2 |
| AR3P0 | ICE NINE |
| AR4P0 | ROCKET POWER : BEACH BANDITS |
| AR5P0 | RUGRATS I GOTTA GO PARTY |
| ARBP0 | ROBOTECH : THE MACROSS SAGA |
| ARDP0 | RIPPING FRIENDS |
| ARGP0 | RAGRATS CASTLE CASPER |
| ARKP0 | ROCEKT POWER DREAM SCHEME |
| ARMP0 | MINORITY REPORT |
| ARXP0 | RAMPAGE PUZZLE ATTACK |
| AS3P0 | KELLY SLATER'S PRO SURFER |
| AS4P0 | SHREK : SWAMP KART SPEEDWAY |
| ASAP0 | ARMY MEN ADVANCE |
| ASCP0 | SHAUN PALMER'S PRO SNOWBOADER |
| ASDP0 | SCOOBY DOO AND THE CYBER CHASE |
| ASEP0 | SPIDERMAN : MYSTERIO'S MENACE |
| ASIP0 | THE SIMS BUSTIN' OUT |
| ASLP0 | STUART LITTLE 2 |
| ASPP0 | SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS SUPERSPONGE |
| ASSP0 | HIGH HEAT MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL 2002 |
| AT3P0 | TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 3 |
| AT5P0 | TIGER WOODS PGA TOUR GOLF |
| AT6P0 | TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 4 |
| ATGP0 | TOP GUN FIRESTORM ADVANCE |
| ATHP0 | TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 2 |
| ATLP0 | ATLANTIS : THE LOST EMPIRE |
| AUZP0 | SANTA CLAUS SAVES THE EARTH |
| AVLP0 | DAREDEVIL |
| AVYP0 | BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER |
| AW8P0 | WWE ROAD TO WRESTLEMANIA X8 |
| AWDP0 | SHAUN MURRAY'S PRO WAKEBOARDER |
| AWFP0 | WWF ROAD TO WRESTLEMANIA |
| AWLP0 | THE WILD THORNBERRYS MOVIE |
| AWOP0 | WOLFENSTEIN 3D |
| AWTP0 | WILD THORNBERRYS : CHIMP CHASE |
| AWVP0 | X2 : WOLVERINE'S REVENGE |
| AX3P0 | XXX |
| AXMP0 | X-MEN : REIGN OF THE APOCALYPSE |
| AXPP0 | POKEMON SAPPHIRE |
| AXPP1 | POKEMON SAPPHIRE |
| AXPP2 | POKEMON SAPPHIRE |
| AXTP0 | LEGO ISLAND XTREME STUNTS |
| AXVP0 | POKEMON RUBY |
| AXVP1 | POKEMON RUBY |
| AXVP2 | POKEMON RUBY |
| AXYP0 | SSX TRICKY |
| AYKP0 | KARNAAJ RALLY |
| AZCP0 | MEGAMAN ZERO |
| AZIP0 | FINDING NEMO |
| AZMP0 | THE MUPPETS : ON WITH THE SHOW |
| B2TP0 | TONY HAWK'S UNDERGROUND 2 |
| B2WP0 | THE CHRONICLES OF NARNIA : THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE |
| B3AP0 | THE LOAD OF THE RINGS, THE THIRD AGE |
| B3GP0 | SIGMA STAR SAGA |
| B46P0 | THE SIMS 2 |
| B4OP0 | THE SIMS 2 PETS |
| B6WP0 | 2006 FIFA WORLD CUP |
| B7FP0 | FIFA 07 |
| B8QP0 | PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN : DEAD MAN'S CHEST |
| BAEP0 | ACE COMBAT ADVANCE |
| BALP0 | RUGRATS : ALL GROWN UP! EXPRESS YOURSELF |
| BAPP0 | AMERICAN DRAGON |
| BBGP0 | BATMAN BEGINS |
| BCAP0 | CARS |
| BCHP0 | CHICKEN LITTLE |
| BCWP0 | CATWOMAN |
| BD8P0 | DISNEY'S PARTY |
| BESP0 | DISNEY'S EXTREME SKATE ADVENTURE |
| BETP0 | ATOMIC BETTY |
| BF5P0 | FIFA 2005 |
| BF6P0 | FIFA 06 |
| BF8P0 | F-18 HORNET |
| BFIP0 | FIFA 2004 |
| BG5P0 | CABELA'S BIG GAME HUNTER 2005 ADVENTURES |
| BGGP0 | GOLDEN NUGGET CASINO |
| BH8P0 | HARRY POTTER AND THE GOBLET OF FIRE |
| BHEP0 | HOT WHEELS STUNT TRACK CHALLENGE |
| BHPP0 | HARRY POTTER QUIDDITCH WORLD CUP |
| BHTP0 | HARRY POTTER AND THE PRISONER OF AZKABAN |
| BICP0 | THE INCREDIBLES |
| BIQP0 | THE INCREDIBLES : RISE OF THE UNDERMINER |
| BJBP0 | JAMES BOND 007 : EVERYTHING OR NOTHING |
| BJNP0 | THE ADVENTURES OF JIMMY NEUTRON : JET FUSION |
| BJWP0 | TAK : THE GREAT JUJU CHALLENGE |
| BJXP0 | HARRY POTTER AND THE ORDER OF THE PHOENIX |
| BJYP0 | JIMMY NEUTRON : ATTACK OF THE TWONKIES |
| BKZP0 | BANJO KAZOOIE : GRUNTY'S REVENGE |
| BLRP0 | THE LORD OF THE RINGS : THE RETURN OF THE KING |
| BLTP0 | LOONEY TUNES BACK IN ACTION |
| BLWP0 | LEGO STAR WARS |
| BLYP0 | LEMONY SNICKET ASOUE |
| BMCP0 | MONSTER TRUCKS |
| BMHP0 | MEDAL OF HONOR INFILTRATOR |
| BMTP0 | MONSTER TRUCK MADNESS |
| BMUP0 | SCOOBY-DOO 2 MONSTERS UNLEASHED |
| BN7P0 | NEED FOR SPEED CARBON OWN THE CITY |
| BN9P0 | THE LITTLE MERMAID : MAGIC IN TWO KINGDOMS |
| BNCP0 | TIM BURTON'S THE NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS |
| BNFP0 | NEED FOR SPEED UNDERGROUND 2 |
| BNSP0 | NEED FOR SPEED : UNDERGROUND |
| BNWP0 | NEED FOR SPEED MOST WANTED |
| BOCP0 | THE URBZ : SIMS IN THE CITY |
| BODP0 | ODDWORLD : MUNCH'S ODDYSEE |
| BPEP0 | POKEMON EMERALD VERSION |
| BPGP0 | POKEMON LEAFGREEN VERSION |
| BPGP1 | POKEMON LEAFGREEN VERSION |
| BPIP0 | IT'S MR PANTS |
| BPOP0 | POWER RANGERS : DINO THUNDER |
| BPRP0 | POKEMON FIRERED VERSION |
| BPRP1 | POKEMON FIRERED VERSION |
| BPXP0 | POLAR EXPRESS |
| BQDP0 | QUAD DESERT FURY |
| BQJP0 | HOT WHEELS STUNT TRACK CHALLENGE & HOT WHEELS |
| BQQP0 | SPONGEBOB SQUAREOANTS : LIGHTS, CAMERA, PANTS! |
| BQXP0 | SUPERMAN RETURNS FORTRESS OF SOLITUDE |
| BR8P0 | GHOST RIDER |
| BRDP0 | POWER RANGERS : SPD |
| BRFP0 | RAPALA PRO FISHING |
| BRGP0 | YU YU HAKUSHO : TOURNAMENT TACTICS |
| BRRP0 | BRATZ : ROCK ANGELZ |
| BSEP0 | SHREK 2 |
| BSIP0 | SHREK 2 : BEG FOR MERCY |
| BSPP0 | SPIDER-MAN 2 |
| BSRP0 | WADE HIXTON'S COUNTER PUNCH |
| BSUP0 | DREAMWORKS SHARK TALE |
| BSXP0 | SSX 3 |
| BTBP0 | THUNDERBIRDS |
| BTOP0 | TONY HAWK UNDERGROUND |
| BTWP0 | TIGER WOODS PGA TOUR 2004 |
| BTYP0 | TY THE TASMANIAN TIGER 2 : BUSH RESCUE |
| BUCP0 | ULTIMATE CARD GAMES |
| BWLP0 | THE WILD |
| BWWP0 | WWE SURVIVOR SERIES |
| BX2P0 | SPIDER-MAN : MYSTERIO'S MENACE / X2 WOLVERINE'S REVENGE |
| BX4P0 | TONY HAWK UNDERGROUND / KELLY SLATER'S PRO SURFER |
| BXAP1 | TEXAS HOLDEM |
| BZIP0 | FINDING NEMO : THE CONTINUING ADVENTURES |
| FBMP0 | BOMBER MAN |
| FDKP0 | DONKEY KONG |
| FDMP0 | DR. MARIO |
| FEBP0 | EXCITEBIKE |
| FICP0 | ICE CLIMBER |
| FLBP0 | ZELDA 2 THE ADVENTURE OF LINK |
| FMRP0 | METROID |
| FP7P0 | PAC-MAN |
| FSMP0 | SUPER MARIO BROS. |
| FXVP0 | XEVIOUS |
| FZLP0 | THE LEGEND OF ZELDA |
| MC2P0 | CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION VOL.2 |
| MCNP0 | CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION PLATINUM EDITION |
| MCPP0 | CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION PREMIUM EDITION |
| MCSP0 | CARTOON NETWORK COLLECTION SPECIAL EDITION |
| MCTP0 | CARTOON NETWORK COMPILATION VOL.1 |
| MKDP0 | KIDS NEXT DOOR VOL.1 |
| MTMP0 | TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES VOL.1 |
| MYGP0 | YU-GI-OH! VOL.1 |
| ZMDP0 | NINTENDO MP3 PLAYER |