Nintendo - Nintendo 64 USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| N9ME || A || Madden NFL 99 || || || || | | N9ME || A || Madden NFL 99 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| NISE || A || International Superstar Soccer 2000 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 13 August 2018
Unconfirmed
| Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N9ME | A | Madden NFL 99 | ||||
| NISE | A | International Superstar Soccer 2000 |