Nintendo - Nintendo 64 USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NSVE || A || SpaceStation Silicon Valley || || || || | | NSVE || A || SpaceStation Silicon Valley || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| NTTE || 0 || Tonic Trouble || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:24, 14 August 2018
Unconfirmed
| Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N9ME | A | Madden NFL 99 | ||||
| NISE | A | International Superstar Soccer 2000 | ||||
| NSVE | A | SpaceStation Silicon Valley | ||||
| NTTE | 0 | Tonic Trouble |