Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Brazil undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Brazil) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caça ao Pato || Brazil || || || "Duck Hunt" clone by Falcon Soft || [[File:Caça ao Pato cart front.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato cart back.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box front.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box back.png|200px]] || || | | Caça ao Pato || Brazil || || || "Duck Hunt" clone by Falcon Soft || [[File:Caça ao Pato cart front.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato cart back.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box front.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box back.png|200px]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| Caça ao Pato || Brazil || || || Alternative version by Winner Game (?) || [[File:Caça ao Pato Winner Game box front.png|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato Winner Game box front back.png|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Captain Comic || Brazil || MG10-3 || || Published by Conector || [[File:Captain Comic Conector cart front.png|200px]][[File:Captain Comic Conector cart back.png|200px]] || || | | Captain Comic || Brazil || MG10-3 || || Published by Conector || [[File:Captain Comic Conector cart front.png|200px]][[File:Captain Comic Conector cart back.png|200px]] || || | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 16 April 2023
Brazil
| Name | Region | Serial | Revision | Notes | Cart Pictures | PCB Pictures | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asas de Fogo | Brazil | "Top Gun" clone by Falcon Soft | |||||
| Baby Boomer | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Battle City | Brazil | CMR-3 | NTDEC version, published by Conector | ||||
| Caça ao Pato | Brazil | "Duck Hunt" clone by Falcon Soft | |||||
| Caça ao Pato | Brazil | Alternative version by Winner Game (?) | |||||
| Captain Comic | Brazil | MG10-3 | Published by Conector | ||||
| Double Drible | Brazil | ||||||
| F-14 The Fighter Simulator | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| F-15 Strike Eagle | Brazil | ||||||
| Gauntlet | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Gol de Craque | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Guerreiros Indomáveis | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Quattro Adventure | Brazil | Published By Camerica | |||||
| Return to Earth | Brazil | "To the Earth" clone By Falcon Soft | |||||
| Road Fighter | Brazil | Published By Falcon Soft | |||||
| Rolling Thunder | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Shooting in the Alley | Brazil | "Hogan's Alley" clone By Falcon Soft | |||||
| Super Mário Bros. 3 | Brazil | Published By Dismac | |||||
| Super Pitfall | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Super Sprint | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Venice Beach Volleyball | Brazil | Published By Milmar |