Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Confirmed: - Added note to YMZE v0 that Whovian9369 bought the cart) |
(→Unconfirmed: added all unprocessed) |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B2ME || 0 || Naraba: The Labyrinth of Light | | B2ME || 0 || Naraba: The Labyrinth of Light | ||
|- | |||
| B4ZE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| B5ZE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| B7IE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| B84E || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| B8QE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BA3E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BAME || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BB7E || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BC9E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BDJE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BDME || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BFME || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BHHE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BHIE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BHJE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BJ7E || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BLGE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BMHE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BNOE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BO8E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BOUE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BPRE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BQTE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BRLE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BRXE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BTRE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUBE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUEE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUTE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUUE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUVE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BUWE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BVEE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BVXE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BW8E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BX6E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BYUE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BZ4E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BZ5E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| BZNE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| C3GE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| C58E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| C5CE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| C65E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| C7UE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CCJE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CI9E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CL3E || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CUGE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CVHE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CW6E || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| CYFE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CZOE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| TFNE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| TRCE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| UBRE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Y8AE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Y8DE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Y8EE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| YONE || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| YTLE || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:51, 18 December 2018
Confirmed
| Four-character Serial | Revison | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CATE | 1 | Petz - My Kitten Family | Owned by Myria | |||
| Y9EL | 0 | Best Buy Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon (Canada) | ||||
| Y9FL | 0 | Futureshop Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon (Canada) | ||||
| YMZE | 0 | M&M's - Kart Racing | Bought by Whovian9369 | Back: [1] |
Unconfirmed
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UBRE | 0 | Nintendo DS Browser [check on sheet] | ||||
| A3RE | 0 | Powershot Pinball Constructor | ||||
| A62E | 0 | Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
| A79E | 0 | Pokemon Ranger (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
| A8BE | 0 | 8BallAllstars | ||||
| A8DE | 0 | Animal Paradise | ||||
| A8NE | 1 | Puzzle League DS | ||||
| ADAE | 0 | Pokemon - Diamant-Edition | ||||
| AG6E | 0 | Simple DS Series Vol. 13 - Ijoukishou o Tsuppashire - The Arashi no Drift Rally | ||||
| AHDE | 1 | Hiite Utaeru DS Guitar 'M-06' | ||||
| ALCE | 0 | Animaniacs - Lights, Camera, Action! | ||||
| AONE | 0 | Kokoro o Yasumeru - Otona no Nurie DS | ||||
| APAE | 0 | Pokemon - Versione Perla | ||||
| APAE | 10 | Pokemon - Pearl Version | ||||
| AT6E | 0 | Animal Crossing - Beta | "for testing" | |||
| AT7E | 0 | Mario Kart DS - Beta | "for testing" | |||
| AW6E | 0 | Chronos Twin | ||||
| AYLE | 0 | Fee Lili-Rose, La - La Magie des Fees | ||||
| BPNE | 0 | Discovery Kids - Snake Safari | ||||
| C2OE | 0 | Classic World Games | ||||
| C3VE | 0 | Pinball Deluxe | ||||
| C7VE | 0 | Bridge Training | ||||
| CBQE | 0 | Ben 10 - Alien Force | ||||
| CFOE | 0 | Jake Power Soccer Club | ||||
| CHVE | 1 | Happy Cooking | ||||
| CI7E | 1 | Hannah Montana - The Movie | ||||
| CKIE | 0 | My Healthy Cooking Coach | ||||
| CKLE | 0 | Clueless Fashion | ||||
| CM8E | 1 | Petz - My Monkey Family | ||||
| CP3E | 1 | Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise | ||||
| CP9E | 0 | American Popstar | ||||
| CPXE | 0 | Pocket Book - Mein Geheimes Tagebuch | ||||
| CQAE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 3 & 4 | ||||
| CQBE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 | ||||
| CWXE | 0 | Brave - Shaman's Challenge | ||||
| CZRE | 1 | Zenses - Rainforest | ||||
| Y5GE | 0 | Professor Kageyama's Maths Training - The Hundred Cell Calculation Method (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
| YASE | 0 | ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat | ||||
| YEFE | 0 | Elf Bowling Collector's Edition | ||||
| YEPE | 0 | Mi Experto en Vocabulario | ||||
| YHCE | 0 | Heracles - Battle with the Gods | ||||
| YJWE | 0 | Moorhuhn - Jewel of Darkness | ||||
| YMBE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Creppy Chambers | ||||
| YMCE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Rooms of Doom | ||||
| YQAE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Anglais | ||||
| YQEE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Espagnol | ||||
| YQFE | 0 | My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French | ||||
| YQGE | 0 | Mi Experto En Frances | ||||
| YQIE | 0 | Mi Experto En Ingle | ||||
| YQSE | 0 | My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish | ||||
| YQTE | 0 | What Type Are You? | ||||
| YRDE | 0 | Riding Star 3 | ||||
| YV4E | 1 | Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals | ||||
| YVCE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'enrichis Mon Vocabulaire | ||||
| YW9E | 0 | WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW | ||||
| A24E | 0 | Pokemon Dash (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
| A7UE | 0 | DS Download Station - Volume 20 (USA) (Demo) (Wi-Fi Kiosk) | ||||
| B2ME | 0 | Naraba: The Labyrinth of Light | ||||
| B4ZE | 0 | |||||
| B5ZE | 1 | |||||
| B7IE | 0 | |||||
| B84E | 1 | |||||
| B8QE | 0 | |||||
| BA3E | 0 | |||||
| BAME | 0 | |||||
| BB7E | 1 | |||||
| BC9E | 0 | |||||
| BDJE | 0 | |||||
| BDME | 0 | |||||
| BFME | 0 | |||||
| BHHE | 0 | |||||
| BHIE | 0 | |||||
| BHJE | 0 | |||||
| BJ7E | 1 | |||||
| BLGE | 0 | |||||
| BMHE | 0 | |||||
| BNOE | 0 | |||||
| BO8E | 0 | |||||
| BOUE | 0 | |||||
| BPRE | 1 | |||||
| BQTE | 0 | |||||
| BRLE | 1 | |||||
| BRXE | 0 | |||||
| BTRE | 0 | |||||
| BUBE | 0 | |||||
| BUEE | 0 | |||||
| BUTE | 0 | |||||
| BUUE | 0 | |||||
| BUVE | 0 | |||||
| BUWE | 0 | |||||
| BVEE | 1 | |||||
| BVXE | 0 | |||||
| BW8E | 0 | |||||
| BX6E | 0 | |||||
| BYUE | 0 | |||||
| BZ4E | 0 | |||||
| BZ5E | 0 | |||||
| BZNE | 0 | |||||
| C3GE | 0 | |||||
| C58E | 0 | |||||
| C5CE | 0 | |||||
| C65E | 0 | |||||
| C7UE | 0 | |||||
| CCJE | 0 | |||||
| CI9E | 0 | |||||
| CL3E | 0 | |||||
| CUGE | 0 | |||||
| CVHE | 0 | |||||
| CW6E | 1 | |||||
| CYFE | 0 | |||||
| CZOE | 1 | |||||
| TFNE | 1 | |||||
| TRCE | 0 | |||||
| UBRE | 0 | |||||
| Y8AE | 0 | |||||
| Y8DE | 0 | |||||
| Y8EE | 0 | |||||
| YONE | 0 | |||||
| YTLE | 0 |
Probably Don't Exist
On DSi Whitelist
| Four-character Serial | Revison | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATTE | 0 | Tetris DS (THQ) | Cancelled. USA prototype dumped. |