Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) Korea undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Each entry is on the nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated | Each entry is on the nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated | ||
==Unconfirmed== | ==Games== | ||
===Unconfirmed=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Four-character Serial !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ! Four-character Serial !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ADWK || 0 || Touch Dictionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ATDK || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CDSK || 0 || Ener-G - Dance Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CFDK || 0 || Imagine - Fashion Designer - New York | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YC3K || 1 || Chungjeon! Hanguginui Sangsingnyeok DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YY8K || 0 || Kakushi E Mystery - Riku to Yohan - Kieta 2-mai no E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B2PK || 0 || poupeegirl DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BNXK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BQBK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BUCK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BUCK || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BV7K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CFMK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CV5K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CY3K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CY4K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CY5K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CY6K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TGKK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TQ5K || 0 | ||
|} | |||
==Demos== | |||
===Unconfirmed=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Four-character Serial !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A22K || 0 || WarioWare - Touched! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A23K || 0 || Super Mario 64 DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A36K || 0 || Nintendogs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A39K || 0 || Mario Kart DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A43K || 0 || Big Brain Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A55K || 0 || Pokemon Trozei! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A57K || 0 || Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Blue Rescue Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A5FK || 1 || Layton Kyouju to Fushigi na Machi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A62K || 0 || Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A72K || 0 || Tetris DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A76K || 0 || Metroid Prime - Hunters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A85K || 0 || New Super Mario Bros. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AD4K || 0 || Nintendogs - Download-Relay Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y28K || 0 || Yoshi's Island DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y2MK || 0 || Kirby - Squeak Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y3HK || 0 || 脳を鍛える大人のDSトレーニング | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y3NK || 0 || Picross DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y3PK || 0 || 聞いて書いて親しくなる DS英語三昧境 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y48K || 0 || HELP! RHYTHM HERO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y4AK || 0 || Sight Training - Enjoy Exercising and Relaxing Your Eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y4CK || 0 || Legend of Zelda, The - Phantom Hourglass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y4GK || 0 || Brain Age 2 - More Training in Minutes a Day! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y4RK || 0 || Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Time + Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Darkness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y4YK || 0 || Mario Party DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y52K || 0 || Kirby Super Star Ultra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y5HK || 0 || Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YDGK || 0 || Nintendogs Bark Mode - Talent Ver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y6MK || 0 || MAGIC HANJA 1000 DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y54K || 0 || RHYTHM WORLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A58K || 0 || Mario & Luigi - Partners in Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y7OK || 0 || MARIO & SONIC AT THE OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y77K || 0 || MAPLE STORY DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y7GK || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y8TK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y6PK || 0 | | Y6PK || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Y89K || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Y6XK || 0 | | Y6XK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B5KK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B5JK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y8CK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y87K || 0 | | Y87K || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IRCK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y9HK || 0 | | Y9HK || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y9KK || 0 | | Y9KK || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| IRFK || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missing Lists]] | [[Category:Missing Lists]] | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 18 December 2018
Each entry is on the nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated
Games
Unconfirmed
| Four-character Serial | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADWK | 0 | Touch Dictionary | |||
| ATDK | 0 | ||||
| CDSK | 0 | Ener-G - Dance Squad | |||
| CFDK | 0 | Imagine - Fashion Designer - New York | |||
| YC3K | 1 | Chungjeon! Hanguginui Sangsingnyeok DS | |||
| YY8K | 0 | Kakushi E Mystery - Riku to Yohan - Kieta 2-mai no E | |||
| B2PK | 0 | poupeegirl DS | |||
| BNXK | 0 | ||||
| BQBK | 0 | ||||
| BUCK | 0 | ||||
| BUCK | 1 | ||||
| BV7K | 0 | ||||
| CFMK | 0 | ||||
| CV5K | 0 | ||||
| CY3K | 0 | ||||
| CY4K | 0 | ||||
| CY5K | 0 | ||||
| CY6K | 0 | ||||
| TGKK | 0 | ||||
| TQ5K | 0 |
Demos
Unconfirmed
| Four-character Serial | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A22K | 0 | WarioWare - Touched! | |||
| A23K | 0 | Super Mario 64 DS | |||
| A36K | 0 | Nintendogs | |||
| A39K | 0 | Mario Kart DS | |||
| A43K | 0 | Big Brain Academy | |||
| A55K | 0 | Pokemon Trozei! | |||
| A57K | 0 | Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Blue Rescue Team | |||
| A5FK | 1 | Layton Kyouju to Fushigi na Machi | |||
| A62K | 0 | Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World | |||
| A72K | 0 | Tetris DS | |||
| A76K | 0 | Metroid Prime - Hunters | |||
| A85K | 0 | New Super Mario Bros. | |||
| AD4K | 0 | Nintendogs - Download-Relay Version | |||
| Y28K | 0 | Yoshi's Island DS | |||
| Y2MK | 0 | Kirby - Squeak Squad | |||
| Y3HK | 0 | 脳を鍛える大人のDSトレーニング | |||
| Y3NK | 0 | Picross DS | |||
| Y3PK | 0 | 聞いて書いて親しくなる DS英語三昧境 | |||
| Y48K | 0 | HELP! RHYTHM HERO | |||
| Y4AK | 0 | Sight Training - Enjoy Exercising and Relaxing Your Eyes | |||
| Y4CK | 0 | Legend of Zelda, The - Phantom Hourglass | |||
| Y4GK | 0 | Brain Age 2 - More Training in Minutes a Day! | |||
| Y4RK | 0 | Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Time + Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Darkness | |||
| Y4YK | 0 | Mario Party DS | |||
| Y52K | 0 | Kirby Super Star Ultra | |||
| Y5HK | 0 | Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games | |||
| YDGK | 0 | Nintendogs Bark Mode - Talent Ver | |||
| Y6MK | 0 | MAGIC HANJA 1000 DS | |||
| Y54K | 0 | RHYTHM WORLD | |||
| A58K | 0 | Mario & Luigi - Partners in Time | |||
| Y7OK | 0 | MARIO & SONIC AT THE OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES | |||
| Y77K | 0 | MAPLE STORY DS | |||
| Y7GK | 0 | ||||
| Y8TK | 0 | ||||
| Y6PK | 0 | ||||
| Y89K | 0 | ||||
| Y6XK | 0 | ||||
| B5KK | 0 | ||||
| B5JK | 0 | ||||
| Y8CK | 0 | ||||
| Y87K | 0 | ||||
| IRCK | 0 | ||||
| Y9HK | 0 | ||||
| Y9KK | 0 | ||||
| IRFK | 0 |