Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) Unknown region undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Games) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Four-character Serial !! Revision !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ! Four-character Serial !! Revision !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ||
|- | |||
| BPRX || 1 || 50 jeux incontournables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| B4DX || 0 || Dora's Big Birthday Adventure | | B4DX || 0 || Dora's Big Birthday Adventure | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B6GX || 0 || Mega Bloks Diego's Build and Rescue | | B6GX || 0 || Mega Bloks Diego's Build and Rescue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB7Y || 0 || Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups | | BB7Y || 0 || Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BIBX || 0 || BUILD A BEAR WORKSHOP WELCOM TO HUGSVILLE | | BIBX || 0 || BUILD A BEAR WORKSHOP WELCOM TO HUGSVILLE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BJHY || 1 || DR. JEKYLL & MR. HYDE | | BJHY || 1 || DR. JEKYLL & MR. HYDE | ||
| Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BMWZ || 0 || MIFFYSWORLD | | BMWZ || 0 || MIFFYSWORLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BUXX || 0 || Buddy Mathematics | | BUXX || 0 || Buddy Mathematics | ||
| Line 55: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CISX || 0 || DANCING ON ICE | | CISX || 0 || DANCING ON ICE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CP7X || 0 || PUFFINS : ISLAND ADVENTURE | | CP7X || 0 || PUFFINS : ISLAND ADVENTURE | ||
| Line 83: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TLRZ || 0 || LEGO Lord of the Rings | | TLRZ || 0 || LEGO Lord of the Rings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TMYX || 0 || Mahjong Mysteries - Ancient Athena | | TMYX || 0 || Mahjong Mysteries - Ancient Athena | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 16 April 2019
Each entry is on the nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated
Unconfirmed
Games
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPRX | 1 | 50 jeux incontournables | ||||
| B4DX | 0 | Dora's Big Birthday Adventure | ||||
| B5CX | 0 | Dora's Cooking Club | ||||
| B6BZ | 0 | SpongeBob's Surf & Skate Roadtrip | ||||
| B6FX | 1 | LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes | ||||
| B6FY | 1 | LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes | ||||
| B6GX | 0 | Mega Bloks Diego's Build and Rescue | ||||
| BB7Y | 0 | Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups | ||||
| BBKZ | 0 | BAKUGAN BATTLE BRAWLERS : BATTLE TRAINER | ||||
| BDYX | 0 | Call of Duty: Black Ops | ||||
| BECX | 1 | ELEMENT GIRLS - STYLE YOUR LIFE! | ||||
| BIBX | 0 | BUILD A BEAR WORKSHOP WELCOM TO HUGSVILLE | ||||
| BJHY | 1 | DR. JEKYLL & MR. HYDE | ||||
| BJRX | 0 | Junior Mystery Stories | ||||
| BMUX | 0 | Marvel Super Hero Squad (Walmart version) | ||||
| BMVX | 0 | MAHJONG MYSTERIES : ANCIENT EGYPT | ||||
| BMWZ | 0 | MIFFYSWORLD | ||||
| BUXX | 0 | Buddy Mathematics | ||||
| BWIX | 0 | Hidden Mysteries Salem Witch Trials | ||||
| BYUX | 0 | Youda Safari | ||||
| CISX | 0 | DANCING ON ICE | ||||
| CP7X | 0 | PUFFINS : ISLAND ADVENTURE | ||||
| CR5Y | 0 | READER RABBIT KINDERGARTEN | ||||
| CTIX | 0 | THINK Logik Trainer - think again | ||||
| CYQX | 0 | Drama Queens | ||||
| TBBX | 1 | Secrets of the Titanic 1912 - 2012 | ||||
| TC2Y | 0 | Jewel Master - Cradle of Egypt 2 | ||||
| TDUY | 0 | Dora & Friends' Fantastic Flight | ||||
| TFNX | 0 | DISNEY/PIXAR FINDING NEMO: ESCAPE TO THE BIG BLUE | ||||
| THVX | 0 | Hotel Transylvania | ||||
| TLRW | 0 | LEGO Lord of the Rings | ||||
| TLRZ | 0 | LEGO Lord of the Rings | ||||
| TMYX | 0 | Mahjong Mysteries - Ancient Athena | ||||
| YBBX | 0 | BOB THE BUILDER : FESTIVAL OF FUN | ||||
| YUKX | 1 | HELLO KITTY : BIG CITY DREAMS | ||||
| YWTX | 0 | WINNETOONS |
Demos
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y54X | 0 | RHYTHM PARADISE |
Pokemon Distribution
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y7YZ | 0 | POKEMON DISTRIBUTION 2010 |