Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) Canada undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Games) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B4DX ||0|| Dora's Big Birthday Adventure || ||[[:File:Ntr-b4dx-cart.jpg|cart]] | | B4DX ||0|| Dora's Big Birthday Adventure || ||[[:File:Ntr-b4dx-cart.jpg|cart]] | ||
|- | |||
| B5CX ||0|| Dora's Cooking Club || En/Fr/Nl languages. Has dual language box. ||[[:File:Ntr-b5cx-front.jpg|cart]] [[:File:Ntr-b5cx-box.jpg|box]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B6FL || 0 || LEGO Batman 2 - DC Super Heroes || En/Fr languages. | | B6FL || 0 || LEGO Batman 2 - DC Super Heroes || En/Fr languages. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 13 July 2019
Each entry is on the Nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated
Confirmed
Regional Variants
| Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Box/Cart Pic(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B58L | 0 | Dora & Kai-Lan's Pet Shelter | USA (E) and Europe (P) dumped | |
| C62L | 0 | Call of Duty - Modern Warfare - Mobilized | French-language version | cart |
| BJCZ | 0 | Goldeneye 007 | French-language version - Bought by rarenight | cart |
| BJBX | 0 | JAMES BOND : BLOOD STONE | French-language version. - Bought by rarenight | cart |
| B4DX | 0 | Dora's Big Birthday Adventure | cart | |
| B5CX | 0 | Dora's Cooking Club | En/Fr/Nl languages. Has dual language box. | cart box |
Applications
| Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Box/Cart Pic(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y9EL | 0 | Best Buy Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon | ||
| Y9FL | 0 | Futureshop Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon |
Unconfirmed
Games
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B5BL | 0 | Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 - Defiance | French-language version. | |||
| B6FL | 0 | LEGO Batman 2 - DC Super Heroes | En/Fr languages. |
Probably Doesn't Exist
Games
These probably don't exist because they are part of an apparent group of 551 cancelled releases at the top of the nintendo sheet.
| Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C4RL | 0 | Aliens in the Attic |