Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| APAE || 10 || Pokemon - Pearl Version | | APAE || 10 || Pokemon - Pearl Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AT6E || 0 || | | AT6E || 0 || Animal Crossing "beta version" for testing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AT7E || 0 || | | AT7E || 0 || Mario Kart DS "beta version" for testing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AW6E || 0 || Chronos Twin | | AW6E || 0 || Chronos Twin | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
| BPNE || 0 || Discovery Kids - Snake Safari | | BPNE || 0 || Discovery Kids - Snake Safari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C2OE || 0 || | | C2OE || 0 || Classic World Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C3VE || 0 || Pinball Deluxe | | C3VE || 0 || Pinball Deluxe | ||
Line 64: | Line 62: | ||
| CBQE || 0 || Ben 10 - Alien Force | | CBQE || 0 || Ben 10 - Alien Force | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CFOE || 0 || | | CFOE || 0 || Jake Power Soccer Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CHVE || 1 || Happy Cooking | | CHVE || 1 || Happy Cooking | ||
Line 70: | Line 68: | ||
| CI7E || 1 || Hannah Montana - The Movie | | CI7E || 1 || Hannah Montana - The Movie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKIE || 0 || | | CKIE || 0 || My Healthy Cooking Coach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKLE || 0 || | | CKLE || 0 || Clueless Fashion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CM8E || 1 || Petz - My Monkey Family | | CM8E || 1 || Petz - My Monkey Family | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
| CP3E || 1 || Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise | | CP3E || 1 || Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CP9E || 0 || | | CP9E || 0 || American Popstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CPXE || 0 || Pocket Book - Mein Geheimes Tagebuch | | CPXE || 0 || Pocket Book - Mein Geheimes Tagebuch | ||
Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
| CQBE || 1 || Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 | | CQBE || 1 || Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CWXE || 0 || | | CWXE || 0 || Brave - Shaman's Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CZRE || 1 || Zenses - Rainforest | | CZRE || 1 || Zenses - Rainforest | ||
Line 94: | Line 92: | ||
| YASE || 0 || ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat | | YASE || 0 || ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YEFE || 0 || | | YEFE || 0 || Elf Bowling Collector's Edition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YEPE || 0 || | | YEPE || 0 || Mi Experto en Vocabulario | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YHCE || 0 || Heracles - Battle with the Gods | | YHCE || 0 || Heracles - Battle with the Gods | ||
Line 102: | Line 100: | ||
| YJWE || 0 || Moorhuhn - Jewel of Darkness | | YJWE || 0 || Moorhuhn - Jewel of Darkness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YMBE || 0 || | | YMBE || 0 || Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Creppy Chambers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YMCE || 0 || | | YMCE || 0 || Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Rooms of Doom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YMZE || 0 || M&M's - Kart Racing | | YMZE || 0 || M&M's - Kart Racing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQAE || 0 || | | YQAE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Anglais | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQEE || 0 || | | YQEE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Espagnol | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQFE || 0 || My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French | | YQFE || 0 || My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQGE || 0 || | | YQGE || 0 || Mi Experto En Frances | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQIE || 0 || | | YQIE || 0 || Mi Experto En Ingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQSE || 0 || My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish | | YQSE || 0 || My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YQTE || 0 || | | YQTE || 0 || What Type Are You? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YRDE || 0 || Riding Star 3 | | YRDE || 0 || Riding Star 3 | ||
Line 126: | Line 124: | ||
| YV4E || 1 || Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals | | YV4E || 1 || Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YVCE || 0 || | | YVCE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'enrichis Mon Vocabulaire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YW9E || 0 || WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW | | YW9E || 0 || WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW | ||
Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CM7E || 0 || Mystery Case Files - MillionHeir (Demo) (Kiosk) | | CM7E || 0 || Mystery Case Files - MillionHeir (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||
|} | |||
==Might Not Exist== | |||
===On DSi Whitelist=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Four-character Serial !! Revison !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | |||
|- | |||
| ATTE || 0 || Tetris DS (THQ) || Cancelled. USA prototype dumped. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missing Lists]] | [[Category:Missing Lists]] |
Revision as of 11:48, 9 August 2018
Confirmed
Four-character Serial | Revison | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATE | 1 | Petz - My Kitten Family | Owned by Myria | |||
CD8E | 1 | Petz - Dogz Pack | Owned by Myria | |||
Y9EL | 0 | Best Buy Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon (Canada) | ||||
Y9FL | 0 | Futureshop Canada Nintendo Zone Beacon (Canada) |
Unconfirmed
Four-character Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A3RE | 0 | Powershot Pinball Constructor | ||||
A62E | 0 | Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
A79E | 0 | Pokemon Ranger (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
A8BE | 0 | 8BallAllstars | ||||
A8DE | 0 | Animal Paradise | ||||
A8NE | 1 | Puzzle League DS | ||||
A8TE | 1 | Mario Party DS | ||||
ADAE | 0 | Pokemon - Diamant-Edition | ||||
AG6E | 0 | Simple DS Series Vol. 13 - Ijoukishou o Tsuppashire - The Arashi no Drift Rally | ||||
AHDE | 1 | Hiite Utaeru DS Guitar 'M-06' | ||||
ALCE | 0 | Animaniacs - Lights, Camera, Action! | ||||
AONE | 0 | Kokoro o Yasumeru - Otona no Nurie DS | ||||
APAE | 0 | Pokemon - Versione Perla | ||||
APAE | 10 | Pokemon - Pearl Version | ||||
AT6E | 0 | Animal Crossing "beta version" for testing | ||||
AT7E | 0 | Mario Kart DS "beta version" for testing | ||||
AW6E | 0 | Chronos Twin | ||||
AYLE | 0 | Fee Lili-Rose, La - La Magie des Fees | ||||
BPNE | 0 | Discovery Kids - Snake Safari | ||||
C2OE | 0 | Classic World Games | ||||
C3VE | 0 | Pinball Deluxe | ||||
C7VE | 0 | Bridge Training | ||||
CBQE | 0 | Ben 10 - Alien Force | ||||
CFOE | 0 | Jake Power Soccer Club | ||||
CHVE | 1 | Happy Cooking | ||||
CI7E | 1 | Hannah Montana - The Movie | ||||
CKIE | 0 | My Healthy Cooking Coach | ||||
CKLE | 0 | Clueless Fashion | ||||
CM8E | 1 | Petz - My Monkey Family | ||||
CP3E | 1 | Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise | ||||
CP9E | 0 | American Popstar | ||||
CPXE | 0 | Pocket Book - Mein Geheimes Tagebuch | ||||
CQAE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 3 & 4 | ||||
CQBE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 | ||||
CWXE | 0 | Brave - Shaman's Challenge | ||||
CZRE | 1 | Zenses - Rainforest | ||||
Y5GE | 0 | Professor Kageyama's Maths Training - The Hundred Cell Calculation Method (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
YASE | 0 | ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat | ||||
YEFE | 0 | Elf Bowling Collector's Edition | ||||
YEPE | 0 | Mi Experto en Vocabulario | ||||
YHCE | 0 | Heracles - Battle with the Gods | ||||
YJWE | 0 | Moorhuhn - Jewel of Darkness | ||||
YMBE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Creppy Chambers | ||||
YMCE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Rooms of Doom | ||||
YMZE | 0 | M&M's - Kart Racing | ||||
YQAE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Anglais | ||||
YQEE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Espagnol | ||||
YQFE | 0 | My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French | ||||
YQGE | 0 | Mi Experto En Frances | ||||
YQIE | 0 | Mi Experto En Ingle | ||||
YQSE | 0 | My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish | ||||
YQTE | 0 | What Type Are You? | ||||
YRDE | 0 | Riding Star 3 | ||||
YV4E | 1 | Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals | ||||
YVCE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'enrichis Mon Vocabulaire | ||||
YW9E | 0 | WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW |
Bad Dump Only
Four-character Serial | Revison | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CM7E | 0 | Mystery Case Files - MillionHeir (Demo) (Kiosk) |
Might Not Exist
On DSi Whitelist
Four-character Serial | Revison | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATTE | 0 | Tetris DS (THQ) | Cancelled. USA prototype dumped. |