Nintendo - Nintendo 64 Japan undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOBJ || 0 || Ogre Battle 64 - Person of Lordly Caliber | | NOBJ || 0 || Ogre Battle 64 - Person of Lordly Caliber | ||
|- | |||
| NPFJ || 1 || Pokemon Snap | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:20, 14 August 2018
Unconfirmed
Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NG5J | A | Ganbare Goemon - Neo Momoyama Bakufu no Odori | ||||
NOBJ | 0 | Ogre Battle 64 - Person of Lordly Caliber | ||||
NPFJ | 1 | Pokemon Snap |