Nintendo - Nintendo 64 USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NISE || A || International Superstar Soccer 2000 || || || || | | NISE || A || International Superstar Soccer 2000 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| NSVE || A || SpaceStation Silicon Valley || || || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:37, 14 August 2018
Unconfirmed
Serial | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N9ME | A | Madden NFL 99 | ||||
NISE | A | International Superstar Soccer 2000 | ||||
NSVE | A | SpaceStation Silicon Valley |