Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) Europe undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| AM3P || 0 || Mario Kart DS (Demo) (Kiosk) || Says "Multi Demo 2-8Play" (sic) on the label || [http://www.handheldy.cz/demo/images/big/DIS-NTR-AM3P-EUR.jpg 1] || || | | AM3P || 0 || Mario Kart DS (Demo) (Kiosk) || Says "Multi Demo 2-8Play" (sic) on the label || [http://www.handheldy.cz/demo/images/big/DIS-NTR-AM3P-EUR.jpg 1] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CROP || 0 || Have Fun With Crosswords || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
! Four-character Serial !! Rev. !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ! Four-character Serial !! Rev. !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A24P || 0 || | | A24P || 0 || Pokémon Dash || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A3XP || 1 || X-Men - The Official Game || || || | | A3XP || 1 || X-Men - The Official Game || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A4EP || 0 || | | A4EP || 0 || "Relay station" for events || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A4FP || 0 || | | A4FP || 0 || "Relay station remote control" for events || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A8NP || 1 || Puzzle League DS || || || | | A8NP || 1 || Puzzle League DS || || || | ||
Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
| AS7P || 0 || Summon Night - Twin Age || || || | | AS7P || 0 || Summon Night - Twin Age || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AT6P || 0 || | | AT6P || 0 || Animal Crossing "beta version" for testing || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AT7P || 0 || | | AT7P || 0 || Mario Kart DS "beta version" for testing || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATTP || 0 || | | ATTP || 0 || Tetris DS || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AVQX || 0 || Biker Mice from Mars || || || | | AVQX || 0 || Biker Mice from Mars || || || | ||
Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
| C2BX || 0 || Powerbike || || || | | C2BX || 0 || Powerbike || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C2OP || 0 || | | C2OP || 0 || Classic Word Games || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C4XP || 0 || | | C4XP || 0 || Dalmatians 4 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CABP || 0 || Animal Boxing || || || | | CABP || 0 || Animal Boxing || || || | ||
Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CBAP || 0 || My Baby - Boy || || || | | CBAP || 0 || My Baby - Boy || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CCWX || 0 || Wonder World - Amusement Park || || || | | CCWX || 0 || Wonder World - Amusement Park || || || | ||
Line 127: | Line 126: | ||
| CF6X || 0 || Six Flags Fun Park || || || | | CF6X || 0 || Six Flags Fun Park || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CFYP || 0 || Mr. Physics || || || | |||
| CFYP || 0 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CGBP || 0 || My Baby - Girl || || || | | CGBP || 0 || My Baby - Girl || || || | ||
Line 135: | Line 132: | ||
| CJBP || 0 || Johnny Bravo in the Hukka-Mega-Mighty-Ultra-Extreme Date-O-Rama! || || || | | CJBP || 0 || Johnny Bravo in the Hukka-Mega-Mighty-Ultra-Extreme Date-O-Rama! || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CK7P || 0 || Lion and the King 3 || || || | |||
| CK7P || 0 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CKBP || 0 || Left Brain, Right Brain 2 || || || | | CKBP || 0 || Left Brain, Right Brain 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | VCKD || 0 || Mein Koch-Coach - Gesund & lecker Kochen (Germany) (NDSi Enhanced) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKIF || 0 || | | CKIF || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel - Mes Recettes Plaisir (France) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKIH || 0 || | | CKIH || 0 || My Cooking Coach - Lekker En Gezond Eton (Dutch) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKII || 0 || | | CKII || 0 || Il Mio Coach Cucina di Cucina Prepara Cibi Sani e Gustosi (Italy) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKIP || 0 || | | CKIP || 0 || My Cooking Coach || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKIS || 0 || | | CKIS || 0 || Mi Experto en Cocina Comida SALUDABLE (Spain) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLDP || 0 || | | CLDP || 0 || Love Heart || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLEZ || 0 || Successfully Learning English || || || | | CLEZ || 0 || Successfully Learning English || || || | ||
Line 161: | Line 156: | ||
| CLHP || 0 || Little League World Series Baseball 2008 || || || | | CLHP || 0 || Little League World Series Baseball 2008 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLKD || 0 || Clever Kids - Piraten ( | | CLKD || 0 || Clever Kids - Piraten (Germany) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLKF || 0 || Clever Kids - Pirates || || || | | CLKF || 0 || Clever Kids - Pirates || || || | ||
Line 172: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLVX || 0 || Clever Kids - Farmyard Fun || || || | | CLVX || 0 || Clever Kids - Farmyard Fun || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CM8P || 1 || Petz - My Monkey Family || || || | | CM8P || 1 || Petz - My Monkey Family || || || | ||
Line 181: | Line 174: | ||
| CNVP || 2 || Cooking Guide - Can't Decide What to Eat || || || | | CNVP || 2 || Cooking Guide - Can't Decide What to Eat || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| COMP || 0 || | | COMP || 0 || C.O.R.E. || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CP7P || 0 || Puffins - Island Adventure || || || | | CP7P || 0 || Puffins - Island Adventure || || || | ||
Line 188: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CR5P || 0 || Reader Rabbit - Kindergarten || || || | | CR5P || 0 || Reader Rabbit - Kindergarten || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CRFP || 1 || Real Football 2009 || || || | | CRFP || 1 || Real Football 2009 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CRWP || 1 || Rubik's Puzzle World || || || | | CRWP || 1 || Rubik's Puzzle World || || || | ||
Line 209: | Line 198: | ||
| CVTX || 0 || Tierliebe Gross Geschrieben || || || | | CVTX || 0 || Tierliebe Gross Geschrieben || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CVYP || 0 || | | CVYP || 0 || Veggy World || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CWDX || 0 || Woodleys, The - Summer Sports || || || | | CWDX || 0 || Woodleys, The - Summer Sports || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CWXP || 0 || | | CWXP || 0 || Brave - Shaman'S Challenge || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CXNP || 0 || | | CXNP || 0 || Basic Dictionary || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CYXP || 0 || Roogoo Attack! || || || | | CYXP || 0 || Roogoo Attack! || || || | ||
Line 229: | Line 218: | ||
| UBRP || 1 || Nintendo DS Browser || || || | | UBRP || 1 || Nintendo DS Browser || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y2HP || 0 || | | Y2HP || 0 || Star Fox Command (Demo) (Kiosk) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y2MP || 0 || Kirby - Squeak Squad (Demo) (Kiosk) || || || | | Y2MP || 0 || Kirby - Squeak Squad (Demo) (Kiosk) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y2PP || 0 || | | Y2PP || 0 || "Sudoku 1" download play broadcaster || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y2YP || 1 || Dr Kawashima's Brain Training - How Old Is Your Brain - Sudoku Download 2 (Demo) (Kiosk) || || || | | Y2YP || 1 || Dr Kawashima's Brain Training - How Old Is Your Brain - Sudoku Download 2 (Demo) (Kiosk) || || || | ||
Line 239: | Line 228: | ||
| Y44U || 0 || Manaphy Distribution 2007 || || || | | Y44U || 0 || Manaphy Distribution 2007 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y55P || 0 || | | Y55P || 0 || Professor Layton and the Curious Village (Demo) (Kiosk, Y55P) || Not released? Digital? || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y56P || 0 || Guitar Hero - On Tour - Decades || || || | | Y56P || 0 || Guitar Hero - On Tour - Decades || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YAGF || 0 || Animal Genius || || || | | YAGF || 0 || Animal Genius || || || | ||
Line 249: | Line 236: | ||
| YAKP || 1 || Ankh - Curse of the Scarab King || || || | | YAKP || 1 || Ankh - Curse of the Scarab King || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YD4P || 0 || | | YD4P || 0 || Nintendogs - Download-Relay Version (Europe) (Demo) (Wi-Fi Kiosk, YD4P) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YDVP || 0 || Super Dodgeball Brawlers || || || | | YDVP || 0 || Super Dodgeball Brawlers || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YFFP || 0 || | | YFFP || 0 || Crazy Frog Faces || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YFMP || 0 || My World, My Way || || || | | YFMP || 0 || My World, My Way || || || | ||
Line 265: | Line 252: | ||
| YKFM || 0 || Kung Fu Panda (Sv) || || || | | YKFM || 0 || Kung Fu Panda (Sv) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YLMP || 0 || | | YLMP || 0 || Luminator || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YP9P || 0 || Steal Princess || || || | | YP9P || 0 || Steal Princess || || || | ||
Line 277: | Line 264: | ||
| YSAP || 0 || Sarah - Keeper of the Unicorn || || || | | YSAP || 0 || Sarah - Keeper of the Unicorn || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YTPP || 0 || | | YTPP || 0 || Top Trumps Sharks and Space || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YUCD || 0 || Mein Wortschatz-Coach - Verbessere Dein Ausdrucksvermoegen (Germany) || || || | | YUCD || 0 || Mein Wortschatz-Coach - Verbessere Dein Ausdrucksvermoegen (Germany) || || || | ||
Line 283: | Line 270: | ||
| YUSF || 0 || Super Fun Sudoku || || || | | YUSF || 0 || Super Fun Sudoku || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YV3P || 0 || | | YV3P || 0 || T3I - Three Investigators || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YV3X || 0 || | | YV3X || 0 || T3I - Three Investigators || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YVJX || 0 || ThinkSmart - Labyrinth || || || | | YVJX || 0 || ThinkSmart - Labyrinth || || || | ||
Line 300: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YYWP || 0 || Touch Mechanic || || || | | YYWP || 0 || Touch Mechanic || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 311: | Line 296: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Might Not Exist== | ||
===On DSi Whitelist=== | |||
These are on the DSi whitelist but almost definitely don't exist as 224 (E0) is used for prototypes and E0 is one two many digits to fit into the code on the back of the cart! | These are on the DSi whitelist but almost definitely don't exist as 224 (E0) is used for prototypes and E0 is one two many digits to fit into the code on the back of the cart! | ||
Line 320: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CP3A || 224 || Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise || Likely doesn't exist as 224 is used for prototypes. | | CP3A || 224 || Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise || Likely doesn't exist as 224 is used for prototypes. | ||
|- | |||
| CFTP || 0 || Virtual Fish Tank || Cancelled || || | |||
|- | |||
| CJGP || 0 || Jungle Gang || Cancelled || || | |||
|- | |||
| CM2P || 0 || Monster Eggs II || Cancelled || || | |||
|- | |||
| Y5WP || 0 || Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Time + Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Darkness (Demo) (Kiosk, Y5WP) || Cancelled || || | |||
|- | |||
| YYZP || 0 || Gravity Zero Racing || Cancelled || || | |||
|- | |||
| CR7P || 0 || Real Madrid The Game || Cancelled || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Not on DSi Whitelist=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Four-character Serial !! Rev. !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) !! Screenshot(s) | |||
|- | |||
| CCSF || >0 || Code de la Route - Edition Deluxe (France) || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Missing Lists]] | [[Category:Missing Lists]] |
Revision as of 11:02, 9 August 2018
Confirmed
Four-character Serial | Rev. | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AM3P | 0 | Mario Kart DS (Demo) (Kiosk) | Says "Multi Demo 2-8Play" (sic) on the label | 1 | ||
CROP | 0 | Have Fun With Crosswords |
Unconfirmed
Four-character Serial | Rev. | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A24P | 0 | Pokémon Dash | ||||
A3XP | 1 | X-Men - The Official Game | ||||
A4EP | 0 | "Relay station" for events | ||||
A4FP | 0 | "Relay station remote control" for events | ||||
A8NP | 1 | Puzzle League DS | ||||
AAFP | 0 | Nintendo Zone Wireless Distribution Box DS Card | ||||
AAQU | 0 | Darkrai Distribution 2008 | ||||
ACID | 0 | Chocoken no Omise - Patissier & Sweets Shop Game | ||||
ACII | 0 | Chocoken no Omise - Patissier & Sweets Shop Game | ||||
ACIS | 0 | Chocoken no Omise - Patissier & Sweets Shop Game | ||||
AD4U | 0 | Nintendogs - Download-Relay Version | ||||
ADAD | 0 | Pokemon - Diamant-Edition (Germany) | ||||
ADAE | 10 | Pokemon - Diamond Version | ||||
ADAF | 0 | Pokemon - Version Diamant (France) | ||||
ADAI | 0 | Pokemon - Versione Diamante (Italy) | ||||
ADAS | 0 | Pokemon - Edicion Diamante (Spain) | ||||
AFYD | 1 | Transformers - Decepticons (Germany) | ||||
AFYF | 1 | Transformers - Decepticons (France) | ||||
AFYI | 1 | Transformers - Decepticons (Italy) | ||||
AFYS | 1 | Transformers - Decepticons (Spain) | ||||
AFZI | 1 | Transformers - Autobots (Italy) | ||||
AFZS | 1 | Transformers - Autobots (Spain) | ||||
AG6P | 0 | Simple DS Series Vol. 13 - Ijoukishou o Tsuppashire - The Arashi no Drift Rally | ||||
AHDP | 1 | Jam Sessions - Sing & Play Guitar | ||||
AKQP | 0 | Peter Jackson's King Kong - The Official Game of the Movie | ||||
AO6P | 0 | Ontamarama | ||||
AOJP | 0 | Touch Detective 2 1-2 | ||||
APAD | 0 | Pokemon - Perl-Edition (Germany) | ||||
APAF | 0 | Pokemon - Version Perle (France) | ||||
APAI | 0 | Pokemon - Versione Perla (Italy) | ||||
APAS | 0 | Pokemon - Edicion Perla (Spain) | ||||
AS7P | 0 | Summon Night - Twin Age | ||||
AT6P | 0 | Animal Crossing "beta version" for testing | ||||
AT7P | 0 | Mario Kart DS "beta version" for testing | ||||
ATTP | 0 | Tetris DS | ||||
AVQX | 0 | Biker Mice from Mars | ||||
AWEP | 0 | Pro Evolution Soccer 6 | ||||
AWMP | 0 | Whac-A-Mole | ||||
AWWP | 0 | Wild West, The | ||||
AYLY | 0 | Fee Lili-Rose, La - La Magie des Fees | ||||
BFEQ | 0 | Flunkene - Pirater (Da) | ||||
BNMP | 0 | Night at the Museum 2 - The Video Game | ||||
BULX | 0 | Hugo - Trollakademin 1 - Den Försvunna Jätten (Sv,No) | ||||
BYCQ | 0 | Orla Frøsnapper (Da) | ||||
C2BP | 0 | Powerbike | ||||
C2BX | 0 | Powerbike | ||||
C2OP | 0 | Classic Word Games | ||||
C4XP | 0 | Dalmatians 4 | ||||
CABP | 0 | Animal Boxing | ||||
CAKP | 0 | Cake Mania 2 - Jill's Next Adventure! | ||||
CATP | 1 | Petz - My Kitten Family | ||||
CAVX | 0 | Avatar - The Last Airbender - Into the Inferno | ||||
CBAP | 0 | My Baby - Boy | ||||
CCWX | 0 | Wonder World - Amusement Park | ||||
CD8P | 1 | Petz - My Puppy Family | ||||
CEJP | 0 | Emergency Room - Real Life Rescues | ||||
CF6X | 0 | Six Flags Fun Park | ||||
CFYP | 0 | Mr. Physics | ||||
CGBP | 0 | My Baby - Girl | ||||
CJBP | 0 | Johnny Bravo in the Hukka-Mega-Mighty-Ultra-Extreme Date-O-Rama! | ||||
CK7P | 0 | Lion and the King 3 | ||||
CKBP | 0 | Left Brain, Right Brain 2 | ||||
VCKD | 0 | Mein Koch-Coach - Gesund & lecker Kochen (Germany) (NDSi Enhanced) | ||||
CKIF | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel - Mes Recettes Plaisir (France) | ||||
CKIH | 0 | My Cooking Coach - Lekker En Gezond Eton (Dutch) | ||||
CKII | 0 | Il Mio Coach Cucina di Cucina Prepara Cibi Sani e Gustosi (Italy) | ||||
CKIP | 0 | My Cooking Coach | ||||
CKIS | 0 | Mi Experto en Cocina Comida SALUDABLE (Spain) | ||||
CLDP | 0 | Love Heart | ||||
CLEZ | 0 | Successfully Learning English | ||||
CLGZ | 0 | Learn Math | ||||
CLHP | 0 | Little League World Series Baseball 2008 | ||||
CLKD | 0 | Clever Kids - Piraten (Germany) | ||||
CLKF | 0 | Clever Kids - Pirates | ||||
CLKX | 0 | Clever Kids - Pirates | ||||
CLVD | 0 | Clever Kids - Dein Bauernhof | ||||
CLVF | 0 | Clever Kids - Farmyard Fun | ||||
CLVX | 0 | Clever Kids - Farmyard Fun | ||||
CM8P | 1 | Petz - My Monkey Family | ||||
CMTP | 1 | Moto Racer DS - Moto GP, Traffic, Super Cross, Freestyle | ||||
CNVP | 2 | Cooking Guide - Can't Decide What to Eat | ||||
COMP | 0 | C.O.R.E. | ||||
CP7P | 0 | Puffins - Island Adventure | ||||
CPOP | 1 | My Pet Pony | ||||
CR5P | 0 | Reader Rabbit - Kindergarten | ||||
CRFP | 1 | Real Football 2009 | ||||
CRWP | 1 | Rubik's Puzzle World | ||||
CS9X | 0 | SpongeBob SquarePants featuring Nicktoons - Globs of Doom | ||||
CSCD | 0 | Barbie Horse Adventures - Riding Camp | ||||
CUPX | 0 | Peppa Pig - The Game | ||||
CUYY | 0 | Up | ||||
CVTU | 0 | Tierliebe Gross Geschrieben | ||||
CVTX | 0 | Tierliebe Gross Geschrieben | ||||
CVYP | 0 | Veggy World | ||||
CWDX | 0 | Woodleys, The - Summer Sports | ||||
CWXP | 0 | Brave - Shaman'S Challenge | ||||
CXNP | 0 | Basic Dictionary | ||||
CYXP | 0 | Roogoo Attack! | ||||
CZQP | 0 | Little Red Riding Hood's Zombie BBQ | ||||
CZRP | 1 | Zenses - Rainforest | ||||
IMWP | 0 | Walk with Me! | ||||
TCNP | 0 | Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (En) | ||||
UBRP | 1 | Nintendo DS Browser | ||||
Y2HP | 0 | Star Fox Command (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
Y2MP | 0 | Kirby - Squeak Squad (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
Y2PP | 0 | "Sudoku 1" download play broadcaster | ||||
Y2YP | 1 | Dr Kawashima's Brain Training - How Old Is Your Brain - Sudoku Download 2 (Demo) (Kiosk) | ||||
Y44U | 0 | Manaphy Distribution 2007 | ||||
Y55P | 0 | Professor Layton and the Curious Village (Demo) (Kiosk, Y55P) | Not released? Digital? | |||
Y56P | 0 | Guitar Hero - On Tour - Decades | ||||
YAGF | 0 | Animal Genius | ||||
YAKP | 1 | Ankh - Curse of the Scarab King | ||||
YD4P | 0 | Nintendogs - Download-Relay Version (Europe) (Demo) (Wi-Fi Kiosk, YD4P) | ||||
YDVP | 0 | Super Dodgeball Brawlers | ||||
YFFP | 0 | Crazy Frog Faces | ||||
YFMP | 0 | My World, My Way | ||||
YFXP | 0 | Gourmet Chef - Cook Your Way to Fame | ||||
YHSP | 1 | My Horse & Me | ||||
YJ5P | 1 | Travel Coach - Europe 1 | ||||
YKFM | 0 | Kung Fu Panda (Sv) | ||||
YLMP | 0 | Luminator | ||||
YP9P | 0 | Steal Princess | ||||
YQCX | 0 | Chess for Kids | ||||
YR2P | 2 | Runaway - The Dream of the Turtle | ||||
YR5Y | 0 | My Own Pet Shelter | ||||
YSAP | 0 | Sarah - Keeper of the Unicorn | ||||
YTPP | 0 | Top Trumps Sharks and Space | ||||
YUCD | 0 | Mein Wortschatz-Coach - Verbessere Dein Ausdrucksvermoegen (Germany) | ||||
YUSF | 0 | Super Fun Sudoku | ||||
YV3P | 0 | T3I - Three Investigators | ||||
YV3X | 0 | T3I - Three Investigators | ||||
YVJX | 0 | ThinkSmart - Labyrinth | ||||
YW7P | 0 | Commando - Steel Disaster | ||||
YWDZ | 0 | I Love Horses | ||||
YYLP | 0 | Princess Lillifee - My Wonderful World | ||||
YYLY | 0 | Princess Lillifee - My Wonderful World | ||||
YYUP | 0 | Defendin' DePenguin | ||||
YYWP | 0 | Touch Mechanic |
Badly Dumped Demos
Four-character Serial | Rev. | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y6ZI | 0 | Professor Layton e lo Scrigno di Pandora, Il (Demo) (Kiosk) | (Italy) |
Might Not Exist
On DSi Whitelist
These are on the DSi whitelist but almost definitely don't exist as 224 (E0) is used for prototypes and E0 is one two many digits to fit into the code on the back of the cart!
Four-character Serial | Rev. | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB6P | 224 | Space Puzzle Bobble | Likely doesn't exist as 224 is used for prototypes. | |||
CP3A | 224 | Viva Pinata - Pocket Paradise | Likely doesn't exist as 224 is used for prototypes. | |||
CFTP | 0 | Virtual Fish Tank | Cancelled | |||
CJGP | 0 | Jungle Gang | Cancelled | |||
CM2P | 0 | Monster Eggs II | Cancelled | |||
Y5WP | 0 | Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Time + Pokemon Mystery Dungeon - Explorers of Darkness (Demo) (Kiosk, Y5WP) | Cancelled | |||
YYZP | 0 | Gravity Zero Racing | Cancelled | |||
CR7P | 0 | Real Madrid The Game | Cancelled |
Not on DSi Whitelist
Four-character Serial | Rev. | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) | Screenshot(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCSF | >0 | Code de la Route - Edition Deluxe (France) |