Nintendo - Nintendo DS(i) USA undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Games) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Each entry is on the Nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated. | Each entry is on the Nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated. | ||
== | |||
==Probably Exist== | |||
===Games=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) | |||
|- | |||
| B6RX || 0 || Bakugan - Battle Brawlers || Toys ”R” Us exclusive, original game B6RE | |||
|- | |||
| YMZE || 0 || M&M's - Kart Racing || Bought by Whovian9369 || Back: [https://i.imgur.com/cUwRfWu.jpg] | |||
|- | |||
| YQAE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Anglais || Canadian exclusive? | |||
|- | |||
| YQEE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Espagnol || Canadian exclusive? | |||
|- | |||
| YVCE || 0 || Mon Coach Personnel J'enrichis Mon Vocabulaire || Canadian exclusive? | |||
|- | |||
| BDJE || 0 || My Baby - Girl || Majesco re-release, original game CGBE || [https://i.imgur.com/oPkWIup.jpg] | |||
|- | |||
| BPFX || 0 || The Princess and the Frog - Taste of New Orleans Edition || Walmart exclusive, original game BPFE | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Revisions=== | ===Revisions=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | ! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) !! Box Pic(s) | ||
|- | |||
| BPRE || 1 || 50 Classic Games || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| BB7E || 1 || Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CBQE || 0 || Ben 10 - Alien Force || Rev 1 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CQAE || 1 || Brain Quest - Grades 3 & 4 || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CQBE || 1 || Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| BPNE || 0 || Discovery Kids - Snake Safari || Rev 1 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| TFNE || 1 || Finding Nemo - Escape to the Big Blue - Special Edition || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CI7E || 1 || Hannah Montana - The Movie || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CHVE || 1 || Happy Cooking || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CW6E || 1 || Imagine - Wedding Designer || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| AHDE || 1 || Jam Sessions - Sing & Play Guitar || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| BJ7E || 1 || Jewel Master - Cradle of Athena || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| B84E || 1 || Nicktoons MLB || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| CATE || 1 || Petz - Catz Clan || Owned by Myria | |||
|- | |||
| CM8E || 1 || Petz - Monkeyz House || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| A8NE || 1 || Puzzle League DS || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| BRLE || 1 || Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey - Circus Friends - Asian Elephants || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| YV4E || 1 || Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|- | |||
| YTLE || 0 || Think: Logic Trainer || Rev 1 rebranded to ThinkSmart - Power Up Your Brain! | |||
|- | |||
| CI9E || 0 || Think: Logic Trainer Kids || Rev 1 rebranded to ThinkSmart - Power Up Your Brain! - Kids 8+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CZOE || 1 || Zenses - Ocean || Rev 0 dumped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CZRE || 1 || Zenses - Rainforest || Rev 0 dumped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B5ZE || 1 || Zhu Zhu Pets - Quest for Zhu || Rev 0 dumped | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Demos=== | ===Demos=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | ! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes !! Cart Pic(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A24E || 0 || Pokemon Dash (Demo) (Kiosk) || || [[:File:NTR-A24E-0-front.png|front]], [[:File:NTR-A24E-0-back.png|back]] | | A24E || 0 || Pokemon Dash (Demo) (Kiosk) || || [[:File:NTR-A24E-0-front.png|front]], [[:File:NTR-A24E-0-back.png|back]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Probably Don't Exist== | ||
=== | "cancelled" = these probably don't exist because they are part of an apparent group of 551 cancelled releases at the top of the sheet. | ||
===Games=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| BX6E || 0 || 100 Classic Games || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| A8BE || 0 || 8BallAllstars || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YMBE || 0 || Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Creepy Chambers || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| YMCE || 0 || Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Rooms of Doom || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| CP9E || 0 || American Popstar: Road to Celebrity! || Canceled. Released later as DSiWare | |||
|- | |||
| ALCE || 0 || Animaniacs - Lights, Camera, Action! || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BAME || 0 || Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BW8E || 0 || Around the World in 80 Days || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YASE || 0 || ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| CWXE || 0 || Brave - Shaman's Challenge || Canceled worldwide | |||
|- | |||
| C7VE || 0 || Bridge Training || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BUTE || 0 || Call of Atlantis || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| B7IE || 0 || Chainz Galaxy || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| B8QE || 0 || Challenge Me Kids: Brain Games || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YJWE || 0 || Chicken Hunter - Jewel of Darkness || Canceled US version of Moorhuhn | |||
|- | |||
| AW6E || 0 || Chronos Twin || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| C2OE || 0 || Classic Word Games || Canceled non-DSi enhanced release | |||
|- | |||
| CKLE || 0 || Clueless Fashion || Canceled worldwide. | |||
|- | |||
| CVHE || 0 || Diva Girls: Diva Dancers || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BDME || 0 || Dragon Master || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BZNE || 0 || Einstein's Brain Power || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| YEFE || 0 || Elf Bowling - Collector's Edition || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| BUEE || 0 || Emily Archer - The Curse of King Tut's Tomb || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BFME || 0 || Famous || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BHIE || 0 || Fix It - Home Improvement Challenge || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BVXE || 0 || Fractured Soul || Canceled. Redeveloped for 3DS | |||
|- | |||
| BMHE || 0 || House M.D. || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YHCE || 0 || Heracles - Battle with the Gods || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BUUE || 0 || Hollywood Files - Deadly Intrigues || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| C65E || 0 || Horrible Histories: Ruthless Romans || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BHHE || 0 || Horrid Henry - Missions of Mischief || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| CCJE || 0 || Hospital Giant || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BHJE || 0 || Housebuilder || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| CFOE || 0 || Jake Power - Soccer Club || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| BZ5E || 0 || JumpStart Pet Party || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| BTRE || 0 || Jungle School || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BLGE || 0 || Langenscheidt Standard Dictionary Spanish || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| CL3E || 0 || Love Is... in Bloom - The Flower Shop Garden || Canceled US version. | |||
|- | |||
| TRCE || 0 || Madagascar 3 & The Croods: Prehistoric Party: Combo Pack || Canceled worldwide | |||
|- | |||
| BNOE || 0 || Magic Encyclopedia: Moonlight || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BUVE || 0 || Match 3 Madness || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| C3GE || 0 || Mean Girls || Canceled worldwide. | |||
|- | |||
| C5CE || 0 || Military History Commander: Europe at War || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BRXE || 0 || Mind over Matter || Canceled. Also planned for EU release as Brain Relaxation | |||
|- | |||
| BO8E || 0 || MiniGolf Resort || Canceled US version of German exclusive game | |||
|- | |||
| YONE || 0 || Music - Music for Everyone || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BUBE || 0 || My Baby - Boy || Canceled. Planned Majesco re-release | |||
|- | |||
| CKIE || 0 || My Healthy Cooking Coach || Canceled non-DSi enhanced release | |||
|- | |||
| YQFE || 0 || My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YQSE || 0 || My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BC9E || 0 || My Little Helper - Spring Cleaning || Canceled worldwide | |||
|- | |||
| BOUE || 0 || Mystery Masters - The Secret of the Pharaoh's Amulet || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| B4ZE || 0 || Naraba: The Mysterious Palace || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| B2ME || 0 || Naraba: The Labyrinth of Light || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| UBRE || 0 || Nintendo DS Browser || US release uses UBRP ROM | |||
|- | |||
| AONE || 0 || Paint by DS || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| YRDE || 0 || Paws & Claws: Let's Ride! Riding Star || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BUWE || 0 || Picture Puzzle Collection || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| C3VE || 0 || Pinball Deluxe || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BA3E || 0 || Playmobil - Top Agents || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| CPXE || 0 || Pocketbook - My Personal Diary || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| A8DE || 0 || Pocket Pets || Canceled US version of Animal Paradise | |||
|- | |||
| ATTE || 0 || Powershot Pinball Constructor || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| C58E || 0 || Prank'd: Prank Your Way Around the World || Canceled US version of Neighbors from Hell | |||
|- | |||
| AYLE || 0 || Princess Lillifee's Magic Fairy || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| CYFE || 0 || Secret Files 2 - Puritas Cordis || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| CUGE || 0 || Secret Flirts || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |||
| BQTE || 0 || Spore Creature Keeper || Canceled for all platforms | |||
|- | |||
| ATTE || 0 || Tetris DS (THQ) || Canceled. US prototype dumped | |||
|- | |||
| AG6E || 0 || Top Gear - Downforce || Canceled. Published later as Super Speed Machines (BG6E) | |||
|- | |||
| BZ4E || 0 || Vampire Mansion: A Linda Hyde Mystery || Canceled. Related to EU release BYEP? | |||
|- | |||
| YQTE || 0 || What Type Are You? || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| YW9E || 0 || WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW || Canceled variant of CW9E | |||
|- | |||
| BYUE || 0 || Youda Safari || Canceled US version | |||
|} | |||
===Revisions=== | ===Revisions=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| C7UE || 0 || Battle Of Giants: Dragons || Rev 1 dumped within a day of release. | |||
|- | |||
| ADAE || 0 || Pokemon - Diamond Version || Rev 5 dumped within a month of release. | |||
|- | |||
| APAE || 0 || Pokemon - Pearl Version || Rev 5 dumped within a month of release. | |||
|- | |||
| BVEE || 1 || Puzzler World 2+ || The US release was so buggy that the publisher offered a refund or the EU version as a replacement. Unknown if a US replacement was ever offered or if the "+" is part of the title. | |||
|} | |||
===Demos=== | ===Demos=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Game ID !! Revision !! Name !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| Y8EE || 0 || 100 Classic Books (Demo) || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| Y8AE || 0 || Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2 (Demo) || Canceled US release | |||
|- | |||
| A7UE || 0 || DS Download Station - Volume 20 (USA) (Demo) (Wi-Fi Kiosk) || Canceled. | |||
|- | |||
| AT7E || 0 || Mario Kart DS - Beta ["for testing"] || | |||
|- | |||
| Y8DE || 0 || New Super Mario Bros. (DEMO UTL) || Might exist but unlikely it will ever surface | |||
|- | |||
| Y5GE || 0 || Personal Trainer - Math (Demo) || Canceled US version | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A62E || 0 || Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World (Demo) (Kiosk) || Canceled US version | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missing Lists]] | [[Category:Missing Lists]] |
Revision as of 07:02, 20 April 2019
Each entry is on the Nintendo spreadsheet unless otherwise stated.
Probably Exist
Games
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B6RX | 0 | Bakugan - Battle Brawlers | Toys ”R” Us exclusive, original game B6RE | ||
YMZE | 0 | M&M's - Kart Racing | Bought by Whovian9369 | Back: [1] | |
YQAE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Anglais | Canadian exclusive? | ||
YQEE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'ameliore Mon Espagnol | Canadian exclusive? | ||
YVCE | 0 | Mon Coach Personnel J'enrichis Mon Vocabulaire | Canadian exclusive? | ||
BDJE | 0 | My Baby - Girl | Majesco re-release, original game CGBE | [2] | |
BPFX | 0 | The Princess and the Frog - Taste of New Orleans Edition | Walmart exclusive, original game BPFE |
Revisions
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) | Box Pic(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPRE | 1 | 50 Classic Games | Rev 0 dumped | ||
BB7E | 1 | Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CBQE | 0 | Ben 10 - Alien Force | Rev 1 dumped | ||
CQAE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 3 & 4 | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CQBE | 1 | Brain Quest - Grades 5 & 6 | Rev 0 dumped | ||
BPNE | 0 | Discovery Kids - Snake Safari | Rev 1 dumped | ||
TFNE | 1 | Finding Nemo - Escape to the Big Blue - Special Edition | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CI7E | 1 | Hannah Montana - The Movie | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CHVE | 1 | Happy Cooking | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CW6E | 1 | Imagine - Wedding Designer | Rev 0 dumped | ||
AHDE | 1 | Jam Sessions - Sing & Play Guitar | Rev 0 dumped | ||
BJ7E | 1 | Jewel Master - Cradle of Athena | Rev 0 dumped | ||
B84E | 1 | Nicktoons MLB | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CATE | 1 | Petz - Catz Clan | Owned by Myria | ||
CM8E | 1 | Petz - Monkeyz House | Rev 0 dumped | ||
A8NE | 1 | Puzzle League DS | Rev 0 dumped | ||
BRLE | 1 | Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey - Circus Friends - Asian Elephants | Rev 0 dumped | ||
YV4E | 1 | Spectrobes - Beyond the Portals | Rev 0 dumped | ||
YTLE | 0 | Think: Logic Trainer | Rev 1 rebranded to ThinkSmart - Power Up Your Brain! | ||
CI9E | 0 | Think: Logic Trainer Kids | Rev 1 rebranded to ThinkSmart - Power Up Your Brain! - Kids 8+ | ||
CZOE | 1 | Zenses - Ocean | Rev 0 dumped | ||
CZRE | 1 | Zenses - Rainforest | Rev 0 dumped | ||
B5ZE | 1 | Zhu Zhu Pets - Quest for Zhu | Rev 0 dumped |
Demos
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes | Cart Pic(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
A24E | 0 | Pokemon Dash (Demo) (Kiosk) | front, back |
Probably Don't Exist
"cancelled" = these probably don't exist because they are part of an apparent group of 551 cancelled releases at the top of the sheet.
Games
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
BX6E | 0 | 100 Classic Games | Canceled US version |
A8BE | 0 | 8BallAllstars | Canceled US version |
YMBE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Creepy Chambers | Canceled. |
YMCE | 0 | Afterschool Mystery Club - 13 Rooms of Doom | Canceled. |
CP9E | 0 | American Popstar: Road to Celebrity! | Canceled. Released later as DSiWare |
ALCE | 0 | Animaniacs - Lights, Camera, Action! | Canceled US version |
BAME | 0 | Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard | Canceled US version |
BW8E | 0 | Around the World in 80 Days | Canceled US version |
YASE | 0 | ASH - Archaic Sealed Heat | Canceled US version |
CWXE | 0 | Brave - Shaman's Challenge | Canceled worldwide |
C7VE | 0 | Bridge Training | Canceled US version |
BUTE | 0 | Call of Atlantis | Canceled US version |
B7IE | 0 | Chainz Galaxy | Canceled US version |
B8QE | 0 | Challenge Me Kids: Brain Games | Canceled US version |
YJWE | 0 | Chicken Hunter - Jewel of Darkness | Canceled US version of Moorhuhn |
AW6E | 0 | Chronos Twin | Canceled US version |
C2OE | 0 | Classic Word Games | Canceled non-DSi enhanced release |
CKLE | 0 | Clueless Fashion | Canceled worldwide. |
CVHE | 0 | Diva Girls: Diva Dancers | Canceled US version |
BDME | 0 | Dragon Master | Canceled US version |
BZNE | 0 | Einstein's Brain Power | Canceled. |
YEFE | 0 | Elf Bowling - Collector's Edition | Canceled. |
BUEE | 0 | Emily Archer - The Curse of King Tut's Tomb | Canceled US version |
BFME | 0 | Famous | Canceled US version |
BHIE | 0 | Fix It - Home Improvement Challenge | Canceled US version |
BVXE | 0 | Fractured Soul | Canceled. Redeveloped for 3DS |
BMHE | 0 | House M.D. | Canceled US version |
YHCE | 0 | Heracles - Battle with the Gods | Canceled US version |
BUUE | 0 | Hollywood Files - Deadly Intrigues | Canceled US version |
C65E | 0 | Horrible Histories: Ruthless Romans | Canceled US version |
BHHE | 0 | Horrid Henry - Missions of Mischief | Canceled US version |
CCJE | 0 | Hospital Giant | Canceled US version |
BHJE | 0 | Housebuilder | Canceled. |
CFOE | 0 | Jake Power - Soccer Club | Canceled. |
BZ5E | 0 | JumpStart Pet Party | Canceled. |
BTRE | 0 | Jungle School | Canceled US version |
BLGE | 0 | Langenscheidt Standard Dictionary Spanish | Canceled. |
CL3E | 0 | Love Is... in Bloom - The Flower Shop Garden | Canceled US version. |
TRCE | 0 | Madagascar 3 & The Croods: Prehistoric Party: Combo Pack | Canceled worldwide |
BNOE | 0 | Magic Encyclopedia: Moonlight | Canceled US version |
BUVE | 0 | Match 3 Madness | Canceled US version |
C3GE | 0 | Mean Girls | Canceled worldwide. |
C5CE | 0 | Military History Commander: Europe at War | Canceled US version |
BRXE | 0 | Mind over Matter | Canceled. Also planned for EU release as Brain Relaxation |
BO8E | 0 | MiniGolf Resort | Canceled US version of German exclusive game |
YONE | 0 | Music - Music for Everyone | Canceled US version |
BUBE | 0 | My Baby - Boy | Canceled. Planned Majesco re-release |
CKIE | 0 | My Healthy Cooking Coach | Canceled non-DSi enhanced release |
YQFE | 0 | My French Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your French | Canceled US version |
YQSE | 0 | My Spanish Coach - Level 2 - Improve Your Spanish | Canceled US version |
BC9E | 0 | My Little Helper - Spring Cleaning | Canceled worldwide |
BOUE | 0 | Mystery Masters - The Secret of the Pharaoh's Amulet | Canceled US version |
B4ZE | 0 | Naraba: The Mysterious Palace | Canceled US version |
B2ME | 0 | Naraba: The Labyrinth of Light | Canceled US version |
UBRE | 0 | Nintendo DS Browser | US release uses UBRP ROM |
AONE | 0 | Paint by DS | Canceled US version |
YRDE | 0 | Paws & Claws: Let's Ride! Riding Star | Canceled US version |
BUWE | 0 | Picture Puzzle Collection | Canceled US version |
C3VE | 0 | Pinball Deluxe | Canceled US version |
BA3E | 0 | Playmobil - Top Agents | Canceled US version |
CPXE | 0 | Pocketbook - My Personal Diary | Canceled US version |
A8DE | 0 | Pocket Pets | Canceled US version of Animal Paradise |
ATTE | 0 | Powershot Pinball Constructor | Canceled US version |
C58E | 0 | Prank'd: Prank Your Way Around the World | Canceled US version of Neighbors from Hell |
AYLE | 0 | Princess Lillifee's Magic Fairy | Canceled US version |
CYFE | 0 | Secret Files 2 - Puritas Cordis | Canceled US version |
CUGE | 0 | Secret Flirts | Canceled US version |
BQTE | 0 | Spore Creature Keeper | Canceled for all platforms |
ATTE | 0 | Tetris DS (THQ) | Canceled. US prototype dumped |
AG6E | 0 | Top Gear - Downforce | Canceled. Published later as Super Speed Machines (BG6E) |
BZ4E | 0 | Vampire Mansion: A Linda Hyde Mystery | Canceled. Related to EU release BYEP? |
YQTE | 0 | What Type Are You? | Canceled. |
YW9E | 0 | WWE SmackDown vs Raw 2009 featuring ECW | Canceled variant of CW9E |
BYUE | 0 | Youda Safari | Canceled US version |
Revisions
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
C7UE | 0 | Battle Of Giants: Dragons | Rev 1 dumped within a day of release. |
ADAE | 0 | Pokemon - Diamond Version | Rev 5 dumped within a month of release. |
APAE | 0 | Pokemon - Pearl Version | Rev 5 dumped within a month of release. |
BVEE | 1 | Puzzler World 2+ | The US release was so buggy that the publisher offered a refund or the EU version as a replacement. Unknown if a US replacement was ever offered or if the "+" is part of the title. |
Demos
Game ID | Revision | Name | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Y8EE | 0 | 100 Classic Books (Demo) | Canceled. |
Y8AE | 0 | Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2 (Demo) | Canceled US release |
A7UE | 0 | DS Download Station - Volume 20 (USA) (Demo) (Wi-Fi Kiosk) | Canceled. |
AT7E | 0 | Mario Kart DS - Beta ["for testing"] | |
Y8DE | 0 | New Super Mario Bros. (DEMO UTL) | Might exist but unlikely it will ever surface |
Y5GE | 0 | Personal Trainer - Math (Demo) | Canceled US version |
A62E | 0 | Welcome to Animal Crossing - Wild World (Demo) (Kiosk) | Canceled US version |