Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Brazil undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Brazil) |
(→Brazil) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quattro Adventure || Brazil || || || Published By Camerica || [[File:Quattro Adventure BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Quattro Adventure BR cart back.png|200px]] || [[File:Quattro Adventure BR pcb front.png|200px]] || | | Quattro Adventure || Brazil || || || Published By Camerica || [[File:Quattro Adventure BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Quattro Adventure BR cart back.png|200px]] || [[File:Quattro Adventure BR pcb front.png|200px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu || Brazil || || || Published By Milmar || [[File:MASTER CHU AND THE DRUNKARD HU Milmar cart front.png|200px]][[File:MASTER CHU AND THE DRUNKARD HU Milmar cart back.png|200px]][[File:MASTER CHU AND THE DRUNKARD HU Milmar box front.png|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Return to Earth || Brazil || || || "To the Earth" clone By Falcon Soft || [[File:Return to Earth cart front.png|200px]][[File:Return to Earth cart back.png|200px]] || || | | Return to Earth || Brazil || || || "To the Earth" clone By Falcon Soft || [[File:Return to Earth cart front.png|200px]][[File:Return to Earth cart back.png|200px]] || || |