Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Brazil undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Terra Cresta || Argentina || C7-901 || || Clone by NTDEC, published by Turbo Game || [[File:Terra Cresta BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR box front.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR box back.png|200px]] || || | | Terra Cresta || Argentina || C7-901 || || Clone by NTDEC, published by Turbo Game || [[File:Terra Cresta BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR box front.png|200px]][[File:Terra Cresta BR box back.png|200px]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| The Fantastic Adventures of Dizzy || Brazil || || || Game by Camerica, published by VIC/Turbo Game || [[File:The Fantastic Adventures of Dizzy BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:The Fantastic Adventures of Dizzy BR cart back.png|200px]][[File:The Fantastic Adventures of Dizzy BR box front.png|200px]][[File:The Fantastic Adventures of Dizzy BR box back.png|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tortugas Ninja || Argentina || C7-901 || || "Gekikame Ninja Den" clone, published by Turbo Game || [[File:Totugas Ninja AR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR box front.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR box back.png|200px]] || || | | Tortugas Ninja || Argentina || C7-901 || || "Gekikame Ninja Den" clone, published by Turbo Game || [[File:Totugas Ninja AR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR box front.png|200px]][[File:Totugas Ninja AR box back.png|200px]] || || |