Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Brazil undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr Mario || Brazil || || || Published by Playtronic || [[File:Dr Mario BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR box front.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR box back.png|200px]] || || | | Dr Mario || Brazil || || || Published by Playtronic || [[File:Dr Mario BR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR box front.png|200px]][[File:Dr Mario BR box back.png|200px]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| Dragon Kid || Brazil || || || Dynavision 2 version of "Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu" || [[File:Dragon Kid BR Dynavision 2 cart front.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Kid BR Dynavision 2 cart front.png|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon Spirit || Argentina || C7-1133 || || Published by Turbo Game || [[File:Dragon Spirit AR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR box front.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR box back.png|200px]] || || | | Dragon Spirit || Argentina || C7-1133 || || Published by Turbo Game || [[File:Dragon Spirit AR cart front.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR cart back.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR box front.png|200px]][[File:Dragon Spirit AR box back.png|200px]] || || | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Mário || Brazil || || || Published by Dismac || [[File:Super Mário Dismac cart front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Dismac cart back.png|200px]] || || | | Super Mário || Brazil || || || Published by Dismac || [[File:Super Mário Dismac cart front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Dismac cart back.png|200px]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros || Brazil || || || Dynavision 2 version of "Super Mario Bros. (LB35)" by NTDEC || [[File:Super Mario Bros BR Dynavision 2 cart front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mario Bros BR Dynavision 2 cart back.png|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Mário Bros. 3 || Brazil || || || Published by Dismac || [[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac cart front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac cart back.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac box front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac box back.png|200px]] || [[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac pcb front.png|200px]] || | | Super Mário Bros. 3 || Brazil || || || Published by Dismac || [[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac cart front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac cart back.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac box front.png|200px]][[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac box back.png|200px]] || [[File:Super Mário Bros. 3 Dismac pcb front.png|200px]] || |