Pocket Challenge V2 undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added pictures) |
(Added a few more) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7L2 || Chuugaku Rika (2-bunya) || 中学理科 (2分野) || 6FF432 || || || || [[File:7L2.png|200px]] || | | 7L2 || Chuugaku Rika (2-bunya) || 中学理科 (2分野) || 6FF432 || || || || [[File:7L2.png|200px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 2C || Chuugaku Chiri || 中学地理 || 2BD410 || || || || [[File:2C.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6C || Chuugaku Chiri || 中学地理 || 6FD410 || || || || [[File:6C.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6R || || 中学歴史 || 6FC410 || || || || [[File:6R.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 3PS || Chuugaku Rekishi Pack || 中学地理・歴史パック || 3BD400 || || || || [[File:3PS.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7GB || Koukou Juken Shakai + Nyuushi Shiryou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験社会+入試資料問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GB.png|200px]] || | | 7GB || Koukou Juken Shakai + Nyuushi Shiryou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験社会+入試資料問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GB.png|200px]] || |