Pocket Challenge V2 undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added a few more) |
(Added rest of known undumped) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3PS || Chuugaku Rekishi Pack || 中学地理・歴史パック || 3BD400 || || || || [[File:3PS.png|200px]] || | | 3PS || Chuugaku Rekishi Pack || 中学地理・歴史パック || 3BD400 || || || || [[File:3PS.png|200px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 2EA || Chuu1 English || 中1 ENGLISH || 2BB111 || || || || [[File:2EA.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2EB || Chuu1 English || 中1 ENGLISH || 2BB112 || || || || [[File:2EB.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 4EA || Chuu1 English || 中1 ENGLISH || 4BB111 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3ED || Chuu2 English || 中2 ENGLISH || 3BB211 || || || || [[File:3ED.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6K || || 中学公民 || 6FE310 || || || || [[File:6K.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 5PA || Chuu 1 Eisuukoku Pack || 中1 英数国パック || 5FP101? || || || || [[File:5PA.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 5PB || Chuu 1 Eisuukoku Pack || 中1 英数国パック || 5FP102 || || || || [[File:5PB.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 4PD || Chuu 2 Eisuukoku Pack || 中2 英数国パック || 4BP201 || || || || [[File:4PD.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6PD || Chuu 2 Eisuukoku Pack || 中2 英数国パック || 6FP201 || || || || [[File:6PD.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6PE || Chuu 2 Eisuukoku Pack || 中2 英数国パック || 6FP202 || || || || [[File:6PE.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 7PG || Chuu 3 Ei-Suu-Koumin Pack || 中3 英・数・公民パック || 6FP311 || || || || [[File:7PG.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 7PH || Chuu 3 Ei-Suu-Koumin Pack || 中3 英・数・公民パック || 6FP312 || || || || [[File:7PH.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 7Z || || 小学校総まとめ(国・算・理・社) || || || || || [[File:7Z.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 4G || || 高校受験 (5教科) || 4BI710 || || || || [[File:4G.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7GB || Koukou Juken Shakai + Nyuushi Shiryou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験社会+入試資料問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GB.png|200px]] || | | 7GB || Koukou Juken Shakai + Nyuushi Shiryou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験社会+入試資料問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GB.png|200px]] || | ||
Line 31: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7GM || Koukou Juken Suugaku + Nyuushi Yuugou - Ouyou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験数学+入試融合・応用問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GM.png|200px]] || | | 7GM || Koukou Juken Suugaku + Nyuushi Yuugou - Ouyou Mondai Tokkou || 高校受験数学+入試融合・応用問題特講 || || || || || [[File:7GM.png|200px]] || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Bad dumps== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Cart no. !! Name !! Japanese Name !! Serial !! ROM size !! CRC32 !! Notes !! Picture !! Link | |||
|- | |||
| 5PI || Shinkenzemi Chuugaku Kouza - Chuu 3 Ei-Suu-Koumin Pack (New Crown, Total English Taiou ban) (Japan) (5FP303) [b] || 中3 英・数・公民パック || 5FP303 || || || || [[File:5PI.png|200px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:40, 23 August 2021
Bad dumps
Cart no. | Name | Japanese Name | Serial | ROM size | CRC32 | Notes | Picture | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5PI | Shinkenzemi Chuugaku Kouza - Chuu 3 Ei-Suu-Koumin Pack (New Crown, Total English Taiou ban) (Japan) (5FP303) [b] | 中3 英・数・公民パック | 5FP303 | File:5PI.png |