Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Brazil undumped: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Brazil) |
(→Brazil) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle City || Brazil || CMR-3 || || NTDEC version, published by Conector || [[File:Battle City.jpg|200px]] || || | | Battle City || Brazil || CMR-3 || || NTDEC version, published by Conector || [[File:Battle City.jpg|200px]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| Caça ao Pato || Brazil || || || "Duck Hunt" clone by Falcon Soft || [[File:Caça ao Pato cart front.jpg|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato cart back.jpg|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box front.jpg|200px]][[File:Caça ao Pato box back.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Double Drible || Brazil || || || || [[File:Double Drible cart front.png|200px]][[File:Double Drible cart back.png|200px]] || [[File:Double Drible pcb front.png|200px]] || | | Double Drible || Brazil || || || || [[File:Double Drible cart front.png|200px]][[File:Double Drible cart back.png|200px]] || [[File:Double Drible pcb front.png|200px]] || | ||
Revision as of 02:02, 16 April 2023
Nintendo - Nintendo Entertainment System Retail: Japan • USA • Europe Hong Kong • India • Brazil • Disk System Konami Q-ta • FamicomBox • StudyBox Family Computer Network System • Family Basic Unlicensed: • All regions Prototypes: • All regions |
Brazil
| Name | Region | Serial | Revision | Notes | Cart Pictures | PCB Pictures | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asas de Fogo | Brazil | "Top Gun" clone by Falcon Soft | |||||
| Baby Boomer | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Battle City | Brazil | CMR-3 | NTDEC version, published by Conector | ||||
| Caça ao Pato | Brazil | "Duck Hunt" clone by Falcon Soft | File:Caça ao Pato cart front.jpgFile:Caça ao Pato cart back.jpgFile:Caça ao Pato box front.jpgFile:Caça ao Pato box back.jpg | ||||
| Double Drible | Brazil | ||||||
| F-15 Strike Eagle | Brazil | ||||||
| Gauntlet | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Gol de Craque | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Guerreiros Indomáveis | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Road Fighter | Brazil | Published By Falcon Soft | |||||
| Super Pitfall | Brazil | Published By Gradiente | |||||
| Super Sprint | Brazil | Published By Gradiente |